Stop Locator

Caltrain Train Schedule

Instructions: Click/Tap to highlight the row & column. Scroll/Swipe left and right for longer schedules.
Monday-Friday - Northbound
Monday-Friday - Southbound
Saturday - Northbound
Saturday - Southbound
Sunday - Northbound
Sunday - Southbound

Monday-Friday - Northbound

 # 101# 203# 205# 209# 213# 217# 221# 225# 229# 233# 237# 239# 241# 243# 245# 247# 249# 251# 253# 255# 257# 259# 263# 267# 271# 275# 279# 283# 287# 289# 291# 193# 195# 197# 199
Gilroy 05:47am06:16am
San Martin 05:56am06:25am
Morgan Hill 06:02am06:31am
Blossom Hill 06:17am06:46am
Capitol 06:23am06:52am
Tamien 05:01am06:01am06:30am06:59am07:59am09:01am10:01am11:01am12:01pm01:01pm02:01pm03:01pm04:01pm05:01pm06:01pm07:01pm08:34pm09:34pm10:48pm
San Jose Diridon 04:28am05:06am05:36am06:06am06:36am07:06am07:36am08:04am08:36am09:06am09:36am10:06am10:36am11:06am11:36am12:06pm12:36pm01:06pm01:36pm02:06pm02:36pm03:06pm03:34pm04:06pm04:36pm05:06pm05:36pm06:06pm06:36pm07:06pm07:36pm08:02pm08:40pm09:40pm10:55pm
College Park 08:09am03:38pm
Santa Clara 04:34am05:42am06:42am07:42am08:42am09:42am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:42pm08:08pm08:46pm09:46pm11:02pm
Lawrence 04:40am05:16am06:16am07:16am08:16am09:16am10:16am11:16am12:16pm01:16pm02:16pm03:16pm04:16pm05:16pm06:16pm07:16pm08:14pm08:52pm09:52pm11:08pm
Sunnyvale 04:44am05:20am05:49am06:20am06:49am07:20am07:49am08:20am08:49am09:20am09:49am10:20am10:49am11:20am11:49am12:20pm12:49pm01:20pm01:49pm02:20pm02:49pm03:20pm03:49pm04:20pm04:49pm05:20pm05:49pm06:20pm06:49pm07:20pm07:49pm08:18pm08:56pm09:56pm11:12pm
Mountain View 04:49am05:25am05:54am06:25am06:54am07:25am07:54am08:25am08:54am09:25am09:54am10:25am10:54am11:25am11:54am12:25pm12:54pm01:25pm01:54pm02:25pm02:54pm03:25pm03:54pm04:25pm04:54pm05:25pm05:54pm06:25pm06:54pm07:25pm07:54pm08:23pm09:01pm10:01pm11:17pm
San Antonio 04:53am05:58am06:58am07:58am08:58am09:58am10:58am11:58am12:58pm01:58pm02:58pm03:58pm04:58pm05:58pm06:58pm07:58pm08:27pm09:05pm10:05pm11:21pm
California Ave 04:57am05:30am06:30am07:30am08:30am09:30am10:30am11:30am12:30pm01:30pm02:30pm03:30pm04:30pm05:30pm06:30pm07:30pm08:31pm09:09pm10:09pm11:25pm
Palo Alto 05:01am05:34am06:04am06:34am07:04am07:34am08:04am08:34am09:04am09:34am10:04am10:34am11:04am11:34am12:04pm12:34pm01:04pm01:34pm02:04pm02:34pm03:04pm03:34pm04:04pm04:34pm05:04pm05:34pm06:04pm06:34pm07:04pm07:34pm08:04pm08:35pm09:13pm10:13pm11:30pm
Menlo Park 05:04am06:07am07:07am08:07am09:07am10:07am11:07am12:07pm01:07pm02:07pm03:07pm04:07pm05:07pm06:07pm07:07pm08:07pm08:38pm09:16pm10:16pm11:33pm
Redwood City 05:10am05:41am06:14am06:41am07:14am07:41am08:14am08:41am09:14am09:41am10:14am10:41am11:14am11:41am12:14pm12:41pm01:14pm01:41pm02:14pm02:41pm03:14pm03:41pm04:14pm04:41pm05:14pm05:41pm06:14pm06:41pm07:14pm07:41pm08:14pm08:44pm09:23pm10:23pm11:40pm
San Carlos 05:15am05:45am06:45am07:45am08:45am09:45am10:45am11:45am12:45pm01:45pm02:45pm03:45pm04:45pm05:45pm06:45pm07:45pm08:49pm09:28pm10:28pm11:46pm
Belmont 05:18am05:49am06:49am07:49am08:49am09:49am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:49pm08:52pm09:32pm10:32pm11:49pm
Hillsdale 05:22am05:51am06:23am06:51am07:23am07:51am08:23am08:51am09:23am09:51am10:23am10:51am11:23am11:51am12:23pm12:51pm01:23pm01:51pm02:23pm02:51pm03:23pm03:51pm04:23pm04:51pm05:23pm05:51pm06:23pm06:51pm07:23pm07:51pm08:23pm08:56pm09:37pm10:37pm11:53pm
Hayward Park 05:25am05:54am06:54am07:54am08:54am09:54am10:54am11:54am12:54pm01:54pm02:54pm03:54pm04:54pm05:54pm06:54pm07:54pm08:59pm09:40pm10:40pm11:56pm
San Mateo 05:28am06:29am07:29am08:29am09:29am10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:29pm04:29pm05:29pm06:29pm07:29pm08:29pm09:02pm09:44pm10:44pm12:00am
Burlingame 05:32am06:00am07:00am08:00am09:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:06pm09:47pm10:47pm12:03am
Millbrae 05:37am06:07am06:36am07:07am07:36am08:07am08:36am09:07am09:36am10:07am10:36am11:07am11:36am12:07pm12:36pm01:07pm01:36pm02:07pm02:36pm03:07pm03:36pm04:07pm04:36pm05:07pm05:36pm06:07pm06:36pm07:07pm07:36pm08:07pm08:36pm09:12pm09:53pm10:53pm12:08am
San Bruno 05:41am06:41am07:41am08:41am09:41am10:41am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm03:41pm04:41pm05:41pm06:41pm07:41pm08:41pm09:17pm09:58pm10:58pm12:12am
So. San Francisco 05:45am06:13am07:13am08:13am09:13am10:13am11:13am12:13pm01:13pm02:13pm03:13pm04:13pm05:13pm06:13pm07:13pm08:13pm09:21pm10:02pm11:02pm12:16am
Bayshore 05:52am06:49am07:49am08:49am09:49am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:49pm08:49pm09:27pm10:10pm11:10pm12:23am
22nd Street 05:57am06:23am07:23am08:23am09:23am10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:23pm05:23pm06:23pm07:23pm08:23pm09:33pm10:15pm11:15pm12:28am
San Francisco 06:03am06:29am06:59am07:29am07:59am08:29am08:59am09:29am09:59am10:29am10:59am11:29am11:59am12:29pm12:59pm01:29pm01:59pm02:29pm02:59pm03:29pm03:59pm04:29pm04:59pm05:29pm05:59pm06:29pm06:59pm07:29pm07:59pm08:29pm08:59pm09:40pm10:22pm11:22pm12:35am

Monday-Friday - Southbound

 # 102# 206# 210# 214# 218# 222# 226# 230# 232# 234# 236# 238# 240# 242# 244# 246# 248# 250# 252# 254# 256# 260# 264# 268# 272# 276# 280# 284# 286# 288# 190# 192# 194# 196# 198
San Francisco 04:51am05:38am06:14am06:44am07:14am07:44am08:14am08:44am09:14am09:44am10:14am10:44am11:14am11:44am12:14pm12:44pm01:14pm01:44pm02:14pm02:44pm03:14pm03:44pm04:14pm04:44pm05:14pm05:44pm06:14pm06:44pm07:14pm07:44pm08:09pm09:09pm10:09pm11:09pm12:03am
22nd Street 04:56am06:19am07:19am08:19am09:19am10:19am11:19am12:19pm01:19pm02:19pm03:19pm04:19pm05:19pm06:19pm07:19pm08:14pm09:14pm10:14pm11:14pm12:08am
Bayshore 05:01am05:47am06:53am07:53am08:53am09:53am10:53am11:53am12:53pm01:53pm02:53pm03:53pm04:53pm05:53pm06:53pm07:53pm08:20pm09:20pm10:20pm11:20pm12:13am
So. San Francisco 05:08am06:28am07:28am08:28am09:28am10:28am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm03:28pm04:28pm05:28pm06:28pm07:28pm08:26pm09:26pm10:26pm11:26pm12:20am
San Bruno 05:12am05:54am07:00am08:00am09:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm08:30pm09:30pm10:30pm11:30pm12:24am
Millbrae 05:16am05:59am06:35am07:05am07:35am08:05am08:35am09:05am09:35am10:05am10:35am11:05am11:35am12:05pm12:35pm01:05pm01:35pm02:05pm02:35pm03:05pm03:35pm04:05pm04:35pm05:05pm05:35pm06:05pm06:35pm07:05pm07:35pm08:05pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm11:35pm12:28am
Burlingame 05:21am06:40am07:40am08:40am09:40am10:40am11:40am12:40pm01:40pm02:40pm03:40pm04:40pm05:40pm06:40pm07:40pm08:41pm09:40pm10:40pm11:40pm12:33am
San Mateo 05:25am06:05am07:12am08:12am09:12am10:12am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:12pm04:12pm05:12pm06:12pm07:12pm08:12pm08:44pm09:43pm10:43pm11:43pm12:36am
Hayward Park 05:28am06:46am07:46am08:46am09:46am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:46pm04:46pm05:46pm06:46pm07:46pm08:48pm09:47pm10:47pm11:47pm12:40am
Hillsdale 06:10am06:48am07:17am07:48am08:17am08:48am09:17am09:48am10:17am10:48am11:17am11:48am12:17pm12:48pm01:17pm01:48pm02:17pm02:48pm03:17pm03:48pm04:17pm04:48pm05:17pm05:48pm06:17pm06:48pm07:17pm07:48pm08:17pm
Belmont 05:35am06:51am07:51am08:51am09:51am10:51am11:51am12:51pm01:51pm02:51pm03:51pm04:51pm05:51pm06:51pm07:51pm08:56pm09:55pm10:55pm11:54pm12:47am
San Carlos 05:39am06:55am07:55am08:55am09:55am10:55am11:55am12:55pm01:55pm02:55pm03:55pm04:55pm05:55pm06:55pm07:55pm09:00pm09:59pm10:59pm11:57pm12:50am
Redwood City 05:43am06:17am07:00am07:26am08:00am08:26am09:00am09:26am10:00am10:26am11:00am11:26am12:00pm12:26pm01:00pm01:26pm02:00pm02:26pm03:00pm03:26pm04:00pm04:26pm05:00pm05:26pm06:00pm06:26pm07:00pm07:26pm08:00pm08:26pm09:05pm10:05pm11:05pm12:01am12:54am
Menlo Park 05:49am06:23am07:33am08:33am09:33am10:33am11:33am12:33pm01:33pm02:33pm03:33pm04:33pm05:33pm06:33pm07:33pm08:33pm09:13pm10:12pm11:12pm12:07am01:00am
Palo Alto 05:53am06:27am07:07am07:37am08:07am08:37am09:07am09:37am10:07am10:37am11:07am11:37am12:07pm12:37pm01:07pm01:37pm02:07pm02:37pm03:07pm03:37pm04:07pm04:37pm05:07pm05:37pm06:07pm06:37pm07:07pm07:37pm08:07pm08:37pm09:17pm10:16pm11:16pm12:11am01:04am
California Ave 05:56am07:11am08:11am09:11am10:11am11:11am12:11pm01:11pm02:11pm03:11pm04:11pm05:11pm06:11pm07:11pm08:11pm09:20pm10:20pm11:20pm12:14am01:07am
San Antonio 06:01am06:33am07:42am08:42am09:42am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:42pm08:42pm09:25pm10:24pm11:24pm12:19am01:12am
Mountain View 06:05am06:37am07:17am07:46am08:17am08:46am09:17am09:46am10:17am10:46am11:17am11:46am12:17pm12:46pm01:17pm01:46pm02:17pm02:46pm03:17pm03:46pm04:17pm04:46pm05:17pm05:46pm06:17pm06:46pm07:17pm07:46pm08:17pm08:46pm09:30pm10:28pm11:28pm12:23am01:16am
Sunnyvale 06:10am06:43am07:22am07:52am08:22am08:52am09:22am09:52am10:22am10:52am11:22am11:52am12:22pm12:52pm01:22pm01:52pm02:22pm02:52pm03:22pm03:52pm04:22pm04:52pm05:22pm05:52pm06:22pm06:52pm07:22pm07:52pm08:23pm08:52pm09:35pm10:33pm11:33pm12:28am01:21am
Lawrence 06:14am07:27am08:27am09:27am10:27am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm04:27pm05:27pm06:27pm07:27pm08:28pm09:39pm10:38pm11:38pm12:32am01:25am
Santa Clara 06:20am06:50am08:00am09:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:01pm09:45pm10:44pm11:44pm12:38am01:31am
College Park 08:03am05:03pm
San Jose Diridon 06:27am06:57am07:36am08:09am08:36am09:07am09:36am10:07am10:36am11:07am11:36am12:07pm12:36pm01:07pm01:36pm02:07pm02:36pm03:07pm03:36pm04:07pm04:36pm05:09pm05:36pm06:07pm06:36pm07:07pm07:36pm08:07pm08:41pm09:07pm09:53pm10:52pm11:52pm12:46am01:39am
Tamien 07:41am08:41am09:41am10:41am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm03:41pm04:41pm05:15pm05:41pm06:42pm07:41pm08:46pm09:58pm10:57pm11:57pm12:51am01:44am
Capitol 05:22pm06:49pm
Blossom Hill 05:28pm06:55pm
Morgan Hill 05:41pm07:08pm
San Martin 05:47pm07:14pm
Gilroy 06:00pm07:27pm

Saturday - Northbound

 # 421# 425# 429# 433# 437# 441# 445# 449# 453# 457# 461# 465# 469# 473# 477# 481
Tamien 07:17am08:47am09:47am10:47am12:47pm02:47pm04:47pm06:37pm08:37pm10:37pm
San Jose Diridon 07:22am08:52am09:52am10:52am11:52am12:52pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:52pm05:52pm06:42pm07:42pm08:42pm09:42pm10:42pm
Santa Clara 07:29am08:59am09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:59pm04:59pm05:59pm06:49pm07:49pm08:49pm09:49pm10:49pm
Lawrence 07:34am09:04am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:04pm05:04pm06:04pm06:54pm07:54pm08:54pm09:54pm10:54pm
Sunnyvale 07:39am09:09am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:09pm05:09pm06:09pm06:59pm07:59pm08:59pm09:59pm10:59pm
Mountain View 07:43am09:13am10:13am11:13am12:13pm01:13pm02:13pm03:13pm04:13pm05:13pm06:13pm07:03pm08:03pm09:03pm10:03pm11:03pm
San Antonio 07:47am09:17am10:17am11:17am12:17pm01:17pm02:17pm03:17pm04:17pm05:17pm06:17pm07:07pm08:07pm09:07pm10:07pm11:07pm
California Ave 07:52am09:22am10:22am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:22pm05:22pm06:22pm07:12pm08:12pm09:12pm10:12pm11:12pm
Palo Alto 07:56am09:26am10:26am11:26am12:26pm01:26pm02:26pm03:26pm04:26pm05:26pm06:26pm07:16pm08:16pm09:16pm10:16pm11:16pm
Menlo Park 07:59am09:29am10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:29pm04:29pm05:29pm06:29pm07:19pm08:19pm09:19pm10:19pm11:19pm
Redwood City 08:05am09:35am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:35pm05:35pm06:35pm07:25pm08:25pm09:25pm10:25pm11:25pm
San Carlos 08:09am09:39am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:29pm08:29pm09:29pm10:29pm11:29pm
Belmont 08:12am09:42am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:32pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm11:32pm
Hillsdale 08:16am09:46am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:46pm04:46pm05:46pm06:46pm07:36pm08:36pm09:36pm10:36pm11:36pm
Hayward Park 08:19am09:49am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:39pm08:39pm09:39pm10:39pm11:39pm
San Mateo 08:23am09:53am10:53am11:53am12:53pm01:53pm02:53pm03:53pm04:53pm05:53pm06:53pm07:43pm08:43pm09:43pm10:43pm11:43pm
Burlingame 08:26am09:56am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm06:56pm07:46pm08:46pm09:46pm10:46pm11:46pm
Broadway 08:29am09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:59pm04:59pm05:59pm06:59pm07:49pm08:49pm09:49pm10:49pm11:49pm
Millbrae 08:33am10:03am11:03am12:03pm01:03pm02:03pm03:03pm04:03pm05:03pm06:03pm07:03pm07:53pm08:53pm09:53pm10:53pm11:53pm
San Bruno 08:38am10:08am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm04:08pm05:08pm06:08pm07:08pm07:58pm08:58pm09:58pm10:58pm11:58pm
So. San Francisco 08:42am10:12am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:12pm04:12pm05:12pm06:12pm07:12pm08:02pm09:02pm10:02pm11:02pm12:02am
Bayshore 08:48am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm11:08pm12:08am
22nd Street 08:53am10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:23pm05:23pm06:23pm07:23pm08:13pm09:13pm10:13pm11:13pm12:13am
San Francisco 08:59am10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:29pm04:29pm05:29pm06:29pm07:29pm08:19pm09:19pm10:19pm11:19pm12:19am

Saturday - Southbound

 # 424# 428# 432# 436# 440# 444# 448# 452# 456# 460# 464# 468# 472# 476# 480# 484
San Francisco 08:20am09:50am10:50am11:50am12:50pm01:50pm02:50pm03:50pm04:50pm05:50pm06:50pm07:50pm09:00pm10:00pm11:00pm12:04am
22nd Street 08:25am09:55am10:55am11:55am12:55pm01:55pm02:55pm03:55pm04:55pm05:55pm06:55pm07:55pm09:05pm10:05pm11:05pm12:09am
Bayshore 08:30am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:10pm10:10pm11:10pm12:14am
So. San Francisco 08:37am10:07am11:07am12:07pm01:07pm02:07pm03:07pm04:07pm05:07pm06:07pm07:07pm08:07pm09:17pm10:17pm11:17pm12:21am
San Bruno 08:41am10:11am11:11am12:11pm01:11pm02:11pm03:11pm04:11pm05:11pm06:11pm07:11pm08:11pm09:21pm10:21pm11:21pm12:25am
Millbrae 08:45am10:15am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm04:15pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm09:25pm10:25pm11:25pm12:29am
Broadway 08:49am10:19am11:19am12:19pm01:19pm02:19pm03:19pm04:19pm05:19pm06:19pm07:19pm08:19pm09:29pm10:29pm11:29pm12:33am
Burlingame 08:52am10:22am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:22pm05:22pm06:22pm07:22pm08:22pm09:32pm10:32pm11:32pm12:36am
San Mateo 08:55am10:25am11:25am12:25pm01:25pm02:25pm03:25pm04:25pm05:25pm06:25pm07:25pm08:25pm09:35pm10:35pm11:35pm12:39am
Hayward Park 08:58am10:28am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm03:28pm04:28pm05:28pm06:28pm07:28pm08:28pm09:38pm10:38pm11:38pm12:42am
Hillsdale 09:02am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:42pm10:42pm11:42pm12:46am
Belmont 09:05am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:35pm05:35pm06:35pm07:35pm08:35pm09:45pm10:45pm11:45pm12:49am
San Carlos 09:09am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:39pm08:39pm09:49pm10:49pm11:49pm12:53am
Redwood City 09:13am10:43am11:43am12:43pm01:43pm02:43pm03:43pm04:43pm05:43pm06:43pm07:43pm08:43pm09:53pm10:53pm11:53pm12:57am
Menlo Park 09:19am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:49pm08:49pm09:59pm10:59pm11:59pm01:03am
Palo Alto 09:22am10:52am11:52am12:52pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:52pm05:52pm06:52pm07:52pm08:52pm10:02pm11:02pm12:02am01:06am
California Ave 09:26am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm06:56pm07:56pm08:56pm10:06pm11:06pm12:06am01:10am
San Antonio 09:30am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:00pm10:10pm11:10pm12:10am01:14am
Mountain View 09:35am11:05am12:05pm01:05pm02:05pm03:05pm04:05pm05:05pm06:05pm07:05pm08:05pm09:05pm10:15pm11:15pm12:15am01:19am
Sunnyvale 09:40am11:10am12:10pm01:10pm02:10pm03:10pm04:10pm05:10pm06:10pm07:10pm08:10pm09:10pm10:20pm11:20pm12:20am01:24am
Lawrence 09:44am11:14am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:14pm06:14pm07:14pm08:14pm09:14pm10:24pm11:24pm12:24am01:28am
Santa Clara 09:50am11:20am12:20pm01:20pm02:20pm03:20pm04:20pm05:20pm06:20pm07:20pm08:20pm09:20pm10:30pm11:30pm12:30am01:34am
San Jose Diridon 09:57am11:27am12:26pm01:27pm02:26pm03:27pm04:26pm05:27pm06:26pm07:27pm08:26pm09:27pm10:36pm11:37pm12:37am01:41am
Tamien 10:02am11:32am01:32pm03:32pm05:32pm07:32pm09:32pm11:42pm12:42am01:46am

Sunday - Northbound

 # 425# 429# 433# 437# 441# 445# 449# 453# 457# 461# 465# 469# 473# 477
Tamien 08:47am09:47am10:47am12:47pm02:47pm04:47pm06:37pm08:37pm
San Jose Diridon 08:52am09:52am10:52am11:52am12:52pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:52pm05:52pm06:42pm07:42pm08:42pm09:42pm
Santa Clara 08:59am09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:59pm04:59pm05:59pm06:49pm07:49pm08:49pm09:49pm
Lawrence 09:04am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:04pm05:04pm06:04pm06:54pm07:54pm08:54pm09:54pm
Sunnyvale 09:09am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:09pm05:09pm06:09pm06:59pm07:59pm08:59pm09:59pm
Mountain View 09:13am10:13am11:13am12:13pm01:13pm02:13pm03:13pm04:13pm05:13pm06:13pm07:03pm08:03pm09:03pm10:03pm
San Antonio 09:17am10:17am11:17am12:17pm01:17pm02:17pm03:17pm04:17pm05:17pm06:17pm07:07pm08:07pm09:07pm10:07pm
California Ave 09:22am10:22am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:22pm05:22pm06:22pm07:12pm08:12pm09:12pm10:12pm
Palo Alto 09:26am10:26am11:26am12:26pm01:26pm02:26pm03:26pm04:26pm05:26pm06:26pm07:16pm08:16pm09:16pm10:16pm
Menlo Park 09:29am10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:29pm04:29pm05:29pm06:29pm07:19pm08:19pm09:19pm10:19pm
Redwood City 09:35am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:35pm05:35pm06:35pm07:25pm08:25pm09:25pm10:25pm
San Carlos 09:39am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:29pm08:29pm09:29pm10:29pm
Belmont 09:42am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:32pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm
Hillsdale 09:46am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:46pm04:46pm05:46pm06:46pm07:36pm08:36pm09:36pm10:36pm
Hayward Park 09:49am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:39pm08:39pm09:39pm10:39pm
San Mateo 09:53am10:53am11:53am12:53pm01:53pm02:53pm03:53pm04:53pm05:53pm06:53pm07:43pm08:43pm09:43pm10:43pm
Burlingame 09:56am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm06:56pm07:46pm08:46pm09:46pm10:46pm
Broadway 09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:59pm04:59pm05:59pm06:59pm07:49pm08:49pm09:49pm10:49pm
Millbrae 10:03am11:03am12:03pm01:03pm02:03pm03:03pm04:03pm05:03pm06:03pm07:03pm07:53pm08:53pm09:53pm10:53pm
San Bruno 10:08am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm04:08pm05:08pm06:08pm07:08pm07:58pm08:58pm09:58pm10:58pm
So. San Francisco 10:12am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:12pm04:12pm05:12pm06:12pm07:12pm08:02pm09:02pm10:02pm11:02pm
Bayshore 10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm11:08pm
22nd Street 10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:23pm05:23pm06:23pm07:23pm08:13pm09:13pm10:13pm11:13pm
San Francisco 10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:29pm04:29pm05:29pm06:29pm07:29pm08:19pm09:19pm10:19pm11:19pm

Sunday - Southbound

 # 424# 428# 432# 436# 440# 444# 448# 452# 456# 460# 464# 468# 472# 476
San Francisco 08:20am09:50am10:50am11:50am12:50pm01:50pm02:50pm03:50pm04:50pm05:50pm06:50pm07:50pm09:00pm10:00pm
22nd Street 08:25am09:55am10:55am11:55am12:55pm01:55pm02:55pm03:55pm04:55pm05:55pm06:55pm07:55pm09:05pm10:05pm
Bayshore 08:30am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:10pm10:10pm
So. San Francisco 08:37am10:07am11:07am12:07pm01:07pm02:07pm03:07pm04:07pm05:07pm06:07pm07:07pm08:07pm09:17pm10:17pm
San Bruno 08:41am10:11am11:11am12:11pm01:11pm02:11pm03:11pm04:11pm05:11pm06:11pm07:11pm08:11pm09:21pm10:21pm
Millbrae 08:45am10:15am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm04:15pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm09:25pm10:25pm
Broadway 08:49am10:19am11:19am12:19pm01:19pm02:19pm03:19pm04:19pm05:19pm06:19pm07:19pm08:19pm09:29pm10:29pm
Burlingame 08:52am10:22am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:22pm05:22pm06:22pm07:22pm08:22pm09:32pm10:32pm
San Mateo 08:55am10:25am11:25am12:25pm01:25pm02:25pm03:25pm04:25pm05:25pm06:25pm07:25pm08:25pm09:35pm10:35pm
Hayward Park 08:58am10:28am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm03:28pm04:28pm05:28pm06:28pm07:28pm08:28pm09:38pm10:38pm
Hillsdale 09:02am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:42pm10:42pm
Belmont 09:05am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:35pm05:35pm06:35pm07:35pm08:35pm09:45pm10:45pm
San Carlos 09:09am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:39pm08:39pm09:49pm10:49pm
Redwood City 09:13am10:43am11:43am12:43pm01:43pm02:43pm03:43pm04:43pm05:43pm06:43pm07:43pm08:43pm09:53pm10:53pm
Menlo Park 09:19am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:49pm08:49pm09:59pm10:59pm
Palo Alto 09:22am10:52am11:52am12:52pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:52pm05:52pm06:52pm07:52pm08:52pm10:02pm11:02pm
California Ave 09:26am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm06:56pm07:56pm08:56pm10:06pm11:06pm
San Antonio 09:30am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:00pm10:10pm11:10pm
Mountain View 09:35am11:05am12:05pm01:05pm02:05pm03:05pm04:05pm05:05pm06:05pm07:05pm08:05pm09:05pm10:15pm11:15pm
Sunnyvale 09:40am11:10am12:10pm01:10pm02:10pm03:10pm04:10pm05:10pm06:10pm07:10pm08:10pm09:10pm10:20pm11:20pm
Lawrence 09:44am11:14am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:14pm06:14pm07:14pm08:14pm09:14pm10:24pm11:24pm
Santa Clara 09:50am11:20am12:20pm01:20pm02:20pm03:20pm04:20pm05:20pm06:20pm07:20pm08:20pm09:20pm10:30pm11:30pm
San Jose Diridon 09:57am11:27am12:26pm01:27pm02:26pm03:27pm04:26pm05:27pm06:26pm07:27pm08:26pm09:27pm10:36pm11:37pm
Tamien 10:02am11:32am01:32pm03:32pm05:32pm07:32pm09:32pm11:42pm