Stop Locator

Caltrain Train Schedule

Instructions: Click/Tap to highlight the row & column. Scroll/Swipe left and right for longer schedules.
Monday-Friday - Northbound
Monday-Friday - Southbound
Weekend - Northbound
Weekend - Southbound

Monday-Friday - Northbound

 # 101# 501# 103# 401# 105# 701# 301# 403# 107# 703# 303# 405# 109# 705# 305# 407# 111# 503# 113# 505# 115# 507# 117# 509# 119# 511# 121# 513# 123# 307# 409# 125# 707# 309# 411# 127# 709# 311# 413# 129# 711# 313# 415# 131# 515# 133# 135# 137# 139# 141# 143# 145
Gilroy 05:54am06:31am06:52am
San Martin 06:03am06:40am07:01am
Morgan Hill 06:09am06:46am07:07am
Blossom Hill 06:24am07:01am07:22am
Capitol 06:30am07:07am07:28am
Tamien 04:22am05:02am05:38am06:16am06:37am06:48am07:14am07:35am07:48am08:17am08:50am09:48am10:48am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:48pm04:48pm05:45pm06:16pm06:50pm07:48pm08:42pm09:42pm11:05pm
San Jose Diridon 04:28am05:09am05:15am05:44am05:54am05:59am06:23am06:44am06:54am06:59am07:23am07:42am07:54am07:59am08:23am08:44am08:56am09:43am09:54am10:43am10:54am11:43am11:54am12:43pm12:54pm01:43pm01:54pm02:43pm02:54pm03:22pm03:44pm03:54pm03:59pm04:24pm04:44pm04:54pm04:59pm05:23pm05:44pm05:54pm05:59pm06:23pm06:44pm06:56pm07:43pm07:54pm08:24pm08:49pm09:19pm09:49pm10:19pm11:12pm
College Park 07:46am03:26pm
Santa Clara 04:34am05:15am05:21am05:50am06:00am06:50am07:00am07:50am08:00am08:50am09:02am09:49am10:00am10:49am11:00am11:49am12:00pm12:49pm01:00pm01:49pm02:00pm02:49pm03:00pm03:50pm04:00pm04:50pm05:00pm05:50pm06:00pm06:50pm07:02pm07:49pm08:00pm08:30pm08:55pm09:25pm09:55pm10:25pm11:18pm
Lawrence 04:40am05:27am06:09am06:33am07:09am07:33am08:09am08:33am09:08am10:06am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm03:33pm04:09pm04:34pm05:09pm05:33pm06:09pm06:33pm07:08pm08:06pm08:36pm09:01pm09:31pm10:01pm10:31pm11:24pm
Sunnyvale 04:44am05:23am05:31am05:58am06:14am06:37am06:58am07:14am07:37am07:58am08:14am08:37am08:58am09:12am09:56am10:10am10:56am11:10am11:56am12:10pm12:56pm01:10pm01:56pm02:10pm02:56pm03:10pm03:38pm03:58pm04:14pm04:38pm04:58pm05:14pm05:37pm05:58pm06:14pm06:37pm06:58pm07:12pm07:56pm08:10pm08:40pm09:05pm09:35pm10:05pm10:35pm11:28pm
Mountain View 04:49am05:27am05:36am06:03am06:19am06:13am06:42am07:03am07:19am07:13am07:42am08:03am08:19am08:13am08:42am09:03am09:17am10:01am10:15am11:01am11:15am12:01pm12:15pm01:01pm01:15pm02:01pm02:15pm03:01pm03:15pm03:43pm04:03pm04:19pm04:13pm04:43pm05:03pm05:19pm05:13pm05:42pm06:03pm06:19pm06:13pm06:42pm07:03pm07:17pm08:01pm08:15pm08:45pm09:10pm09:40pm10:10pm10:40pm11:33pm
San Antonio 04:53am05:40am06:22am06:46am07:22am07:46am08:22am08:46am09:21am10:19am11:19am12:19pm01:19pm02:19pm03:19pm03:46pm04:22pm04:46pm05:22pm05:46pm06:22pm06:46pm07:21pm08:19pm08:49pm09:14pm09:44pm10:14pm10:44pm11:37pm
California Ave 04:57am05:44am06:27am06:50am07:27am07:50am08:27am08:50am09:25am10:24am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm03:24pm03:51pm04:27pm04:51pm05:27pm05:50pm06:27pm06:50pm07:25pm08:23pm08:53pm09:18pm09:48pm10:18pm10:48pm11:41pm
Palo Alto 05:01am05:35am05:48am06:10am06:31am06:21am06:54am07:11am07:31am07:21am07:54am08:11am08:31am08:21am08:54am09:11am09:29am10:09am10:28am11:09am11:28am12:09pm12:28pm01:09pm01:28pm02:09pm02:28pm03:09pm03:28pm03:55pm04:11pm04:31pm04:21pm04:55pm05:11pm05:31pm05:21pm05:54pm06:11pm06:31pm06:21pm06:54pm07:11pm07:29pm08:09pm08:27pm08:57pm09:23pm09:52pm10:23pm10:52pm11:46pm
Menlo Park 05:04am05:39am05:52am06:34am06:58am07:34am07:58am08:34am08:58am09:33am10:12am10:32am11:12am11:32am12:12pm12:32pm01:12pm01:32pm02:12pm02:32pm03:12pm03:32pm03:58pm04:34pm04:58pm05:34pm05:58pm06:34pm06:58pm07:32pm08:12pm08:30pm09:00pm09:26pm09:56pm10:26pm10:56pm11:50pm
Redwood City 05:10am05:44am05:57am06:17am06:40am06:28am07:03am07:17am07:40am07:28am08:03am08:17am08:40am08:28am09:03am09:17am09:38am10:18am10:37am11:18am11:37am12:18pm12:37pm01:18pm01:37pm02:18pm02:37pm03:18pm03:37pm04:04pm04:17pm04:40pm04:28pm05:04pm05:17pm05:40pm05:28pm06:03pm06:17pm06:40pm06:28pm07:03pm07:17pm07:38pm08:18pm08:36pm09:06pm09:33pm10:02pm10:33pm11:02pm11:56pm
San Carlos 05:15am06:02am06:22am06:44am07:22am07:44am08:22am08:44am09:22am09:43am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:22pm04:44pm05:22pm05:44pm06:22pm06:44pm07:22pm07:43pm08:41pm09:11pm09:38pm10:07pm10:38pm11:07pm12:01am
Belmont 05:18am06:06am06:48am07:09am07:48am08:09am08:48am09:09am09:46am10:45am11:45am12:45pm01:45pm02:45pm03:45pm04:10pm04:48pm05:09pm05:48pm06:09pm06:48pm07:09pm07:46pm08:44pm09:14pm09:41pm10:11pm10:41pm11:11pm12:05am
Hillsdale 05:22am05:52am06:10am06:52am06:36am07:13am07:52am07:36am08:13am08:52am08:36am09:13am09:50am10:25am10:49am11:25am11:49am12:25pm12:49pm01:25pm01:49pm02:25pm02:49pm03:25pm03:49pm04:14pm04:52pm04:36pm05:13pm05:52pm05:36pm06:13pm06:52pm06:36pm07:13pm07:51pm08:26pm08:49pm09:19pm09:45pm10:15pm10:45pm11:15pm12:09am
Hayward Park 05:25am06:13am06:55am07:55am08:55am09:53am10:52am11:52am12:52pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:55pm05:55pm06:55pm07:54pm08:52pm09:22pm09:48pm10:18pm10:48pm11:18pm12:12am
San Mateo 05:28am05:57am06:16am06:30am06:58am07:30am07:58am08:30am08:58am09:30am09:57am10:31am10:56am11:31am11:56am12:31pm12:56pm01:31pm01:56pm02:31pm02:56pm03:31pm03:56pm04:30pm04:58pm05:30pm05:58pm06:30pm06:58pm07:30pm07:58pm08:31pm08:56pm09:26pm09:52pm10:22pm10:52pm11:22pm12:16am
Burlingame 05:32am06:20am06:33am07:02am07:33am08:02am08:33am09:02am09:33am10:01am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm04:33pm05:02pm05:33pm06:02pm06:33pm07:02pm07:33pm08:02pm09:00pm09:30pm09:56pm10:25pm10:56pm11:25pm12:19am
Millbrae 05:37am06:03am06:25am06:38am07:06am06:46am07:21am07:38am08:06am07:46am08:21am08:38am09:06am08:46am09:21am09:39am10:06am10:38am11:05am11:38am12:05pm12:38pm01:05pm01:38pm02:05pm02:38pm03:05pm03:38pm04:05pm04:22pm04:38pm05:06pm04:46pm05:21pm05:38pm06:06pm05:46pm06:21pm06:38pm07:06pm06:46pm07:22pm07:38pm08:08pm08:37pm09:06pm09:36pm10:01pm10:31pm11:01pm11:31pm12:25am
San Bruno 05:41am06:30am06:43am07:11am07:43am08:11am08:43am09:11am09:44am10:10am11:10am12:10pm01:10pm02:10pm03:10pm04:10pm04:43pm05:11pm05:43pm06:11pm06:43pm07:11pm07:43pm08:12pm09:10pm09:40pm10:06pm10:36pm11:05pm11:36pm12:29am
So. San Francisco 05:45am06:34am07:15am08:15am09:15am10:14am11:15am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:16pm09:14pm09:44pm10:10pm10:40pm11:09pm11:40pm12:33am
Bayshore 05:52am06:40am07:21am08:21am09:21am10:20am11:21am12:21pm01:21pm02:21pm03:21pm04:21pm05:21pm06:21pm07:21pm08:23pm09:21pm09:51pm10:17pm10:46pm11:16pm11:46pm12:39am
22nd Street 05:57am06:16am06:46am06:54am07:26am07:54am08:26am08:54am09:26am09:55am10:26am10:51am11:27am11:51am12:26pm12:51pm01:26pm01:51pm02:26pm02:51pm03:26pm03:51pm04:26pm04:54pm05:26pm05:00pm05:54pm06:26pm06:00pm06:54pm07:27pm07:00pm07:54pm08:29pm08:51pm09:27pm09:57pm10:22pm10:52pm11:21pm11:52pm12:45am
San Francisco 06:03am06:22am06:52am07:00am07:33am07:05am07:38am08:00am08:33am08:05am08:38am09:00am09:33am09:05am09:38am10:01am10:32am10:57am11:33am11:57am12:33pm12:57pm01:33pm01:57pm02:33pm02:57pm03:33pm03:57pm04:33pm04:39pm05:00pm05:33pm05:05pm05:38pm06:00pm06:33pm06:05pm06:38pm07:00pm07:34pm07:05pm07:39pm08:00pm08:35pm08:57pm09:33pm10:03pm10:30pm11:00pm11:29pm12:00am12:53am

Monday-Friday - Southbound

 # 102# 502# 104# 702# 402# 302# 106# 704# 404# 304# 108# 706# 406# 306# 110# 504# 112# 506# 114# 508# 116# 510# 118# 512# 120# 514# 122# 408# 308# 124# 708# 410# 310# 126# 710# 412# 312# 128# 712# 414# 314# 130# 516# 132# 518# 134# 136# 138# 140# 142# 144# 146
San Francisco 04:51am05:30am05:39am06:06am06:12am06:32am06:39am07:06am07:12am07:32am07:39am08:06am08:12am08:32am08:39am09:14am09:38am10:14am10:38am11:14am11:38am12:14pm12:38pm01:14pm01:38pm02:14pm02:38pm03:11pm03:33pm03:39pm04:06pm04:12pm04:32pm04:39pm05:06pm05:12pm05:32pm05:39pm06:06pm06:12pm06:32pm06:43pm07:14pm07:38pm08:14pm08:32pm09:02pm09:30pm10:00pm10:30pm11:00pm12:05am
22nd Street 04:56am05:35am05:44am06:11am06:17am06:44am07:11am07:17am07:44am08:11am08:17am08:44am09:19am09:43am10:19am10:43am11:19am11:43am12:19pm12:43pm01:19pm01:43pm02:19pm02:43pm03:16pm03:44pm04:17pm04:44pm05:17pm05:44pm06:17pm06:48pm07:19pm07:43pm08:19pm08:37pm09:07pm09:35pm10:05pm10:35pm11:05pm12:10am
Bayshore 05:01am05:49am06:49am07:49am08:49am09:48am10:48am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:53pm07:48pm08:42pm09:12pm09:40pm10:10pm10:40pm11:10pm12:15am
So. San Francisco 05:08am05:56am06:56am07:56am08:56am09:55am10:55am11:55am12:55pm01:55pm02:55pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm07:00pm07:55pm08:49pm09:19pm09:47pm10:17pm10:47pm11:17pm12:22am
San Bruno 05:12am06:00am06:28am07:00am07:28am08:00am08:28am09:00am09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:27pm04:00pm04:28pm05:00pm05:28pm06:00pm06:28pm07:04pm07:59pm08:53pm09:23pm09:51pm10:21pm10:51pm11:21pm12:26am
Millbrae 05:16am05:48am06:04am06:25am06:33am06:49am07:04am07:25am07:33am07:49am08:04am08:25am08:33am08:49am09:04am09:34am10:04am10:34am11:04am11:34am12:04pm12:34pm01:04pm01:34pm02:04pm02:34pm03:04pm03:32pm03:50pm04:04pm04:24pm04:33pm04:49pm05:04pm05:24pm05:33pm05:49pm06:04pm06:24pm06:33pm06:49pm07:08pm07:34pm08:03pm08:34pm08:57pm09:28pm09:55pm10:26pm10:56pm11:26pm12:30am
Burlingame 05:21am06:09am06:38am07:09am07:38am08:09am08:38am09:09am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm03:37pm04:09pm04:38pm05:09pm05:38pm06:09pm06:38pm07:13pm08:09pm09:03pm09:33pm10:01pm10:31pm11:01pm11:31pm12:35am
San Mateo 05:25am05:55am06:13am06:42am07:13am07:42am08:13am08:42am09:13am09:40am10:12am10:40am11:12am11:40am12:12pm12:40pm01:12pm01:40pm02:12pm02:40pm03:12pm03:41pm04:13pm04:42pm05:13pm05:42pm06:13pm06:42pm07:17pm07:40pm08:12pm08:40pm09:06pm09:36pm10:04pm10:34pm11:04pm11:34pm12:38am
Hayward Park 05:28am06:16am07:16am08:16am09:16am10:16am11:16am12:16pm01:16pm02:16pm03:16pm04:16pm05:16pm06:16pm07:20pm08:16pm09:10pm09:40pm10:08pm10:38pm11:08pm11:38pm12:42am
Hillsdale 05:32am06:00am06:19am06:34am06:57am07:19am07:34am07:57am08:19am08:34am08:57am09:19am09:44am10:19am10:44am11:19am11:44am12:19pm12:44pm01:19pm01:44pm02:19pm02:44pm03:19pm03:58pm04:19pm04:33pm04:57pm05:19pm05:33pm05:57pm06:19pm06:33pm06:57pm07:23pm07:44pm08:19pm08:44pm09:13pm09:43pm10:11pm10:41pm11:11pm11:41pm12:45am
Belmont 05:35am06:23am07:01am07:23am08:01am08:23am09:01am09:23am10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:02pm04:23pm05:01pm05:23pm06:01pm06:23pm07:01pm07:27pm08:23pm09:17pm09:47pm10:15pm10:45pm11:15pm11:45pm12:49am
San Carlos 05:39am06:26am06:50am07:26am07:50am08:26am08:50am09:27am10:27am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm03:49pm04:26pm04:50pm05:26pm05:50pm06:26pm06:50pm07:30pm08:27pm09:21pm09:51pm10:19pm10:49pm11:18pm11:48pm12:52am
Redwood City 05:43am06:07am06:30am06:41am06:54am07:07am07:30am07:41am07:54am08:07am08:30am08:41am08:54am09:07am09:32am09:51am10:32am10:51am11:32am11:51am12:32pm12:51pm01:32pm01:51pm02:32pm02:51pm03:32pm03:53pm04:08pm04:30pm04:41pm04:54pm05:07pm05:30pm05:41pm05:54pm06:07pm06:30pm06:41pm06:54pm07:07pm07:35pm07:51pm08:31pm08:51pm09:26pm09:56pm10:24pm10:54pm11:23pm11:53pm12:56am
Menlo Park 05:49am06:13am06:36am07:12am07:36am08:12am08:36am09:12am09:38am09:57am10:38am10:57am11:38am11:57am12:38pm12:57pm01:38pm01:57pm02:38pm02:57pm03:38pm04:13pm04:36pm05:12pm05:36pm06:12pm06:36pm07:12pm07:40pm07:57pm08:38pm08:57pm09:33pm10:03pm10:31pm11:01pm11:29pm11:59pm01:02am
Palo Alto 05:53am06:17am06:40am06:49am07:01am07:16am07:40am07:49am08:01am08:16am08:40am08:49am09:01am09:16am09:41am10:00am10:41am11:00am11:41am12:00pm12:41pm01:00pm01:41pm02:00pm02:41pm03:00pm03:41pm04:00pm04:17pm04:40pm04:49pm05:01pm05:16pm05:40pm05:49pm06:01pm06:16pm06:40pm06:49pm07:01pm07:16pm07:44pm08:00pm08:42pm09:00pm09:37pm10:07pm10:35pm11:05pm11:32pm12:03am01:06am
California Ave 05:56am06:43am07:20am07:43am08:20am08:43am09:20am09:45am10:45am11:45am12:45pm01:45pm02:45pm03:45pm04:21pm04:43pm05:20pm05:43pm06:20pm06:43pm07:20pm07:48pm08:46pm09:41pm10:11pm10:39pm11:09pm11:36pm12:07am01:09am
San Antonio 06:01am06:48am07:24am07:48am08:24am08:48am09:24am09:50am10:50am11:50am12:50pm01:50pm02:50pm03:50pm04:25pm04:48pm05:24pm05:48pm06:24pm06:48pm07:24pm07:52pm08:51pm09:46pm10:16pm10:44pm11:14pm11:40pm12:12am01:14am
Mountain View 06:05am06:24am06:52am06:57am07:09am07:29am07:52am07:57am08:09am08:29am08:52am08:57am09:09am09:29am09:54am10:08am10:54am11:08am11:54am12:08pm12:54pm01:08pm01:54pm02:08pm02:54pm03:08pm03:54pm04:08pm04:30pm04:52pm04:57pm05:09pm05:29pm05:52pm05:57pm06:09pm06:29pm06:52pm06:57pm07:09pm07:29pm07:56pm08:08pm08:55pm09:08pm09:50pm10:21pm10:48pm11:19pm11:45pm12:17am01:18am
Sunnyvale 06:10am06:30am06:57am07:14am07:34am07:57am08:14am08:34am08:57am09:14am09:34am09:59am10:13am10:59am11:13am11:59am12:13pm12:59pm01:13pm01:59pm02:13pm02:59pm03:13pm03:59pm04:13pm04:35pm04:57pm05:14pm05:34pm05:57pm06:14pm06:34pm06:57pm07:14pm07:34pm08:02pm08:13pm09:00pm09:13pm09:55pm10:26pm10:53pm11:24pm11:51pm12:22am01:23am
Lawrence 06:14am07:05am07:38am08:05am08:38am09:05am09:38am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:04pm04:39pm05:05pm05:38pm06:05pm06:38pm07:05pm07:38pm08:06pm09:04pm09:59pm10:30pm10:57pm11:28pm11:55pm12:26am01:27am
Santa Clara 06:20am06:37am07:11am07:22am08:11am08:22am09:11am09:22am10:10am10:20am11:10am11:20am12:10pm12:20pm01:10pm01:20pm02:10pm02:20pm03:10pm03:20pm04:10pm04:21pm05:11pm05:22pm06:11pm06:22pm07:11pm07:22pm08:12pm08:20pm09:10pm09:20pm10:05pm10:36pm11:03pm11:34pm12:01am12:32am01:33am
College Park 08:14am04:24pm
San Jose Diridon 06:27am06:43am07:20am07:12am07:29am07:48am08:23am08:12am08:29am08:48am09:19am09:11am09:29am09:48am10:18am10:28am11:18am11:28am12:18pm12:28pm01:18pm01:28pm02:18pm02:28pm03:18pm03:28pm04:19pm04:30pm04:49pm05:18pm05:11pm05:28pm05:51pm06:21pm06:11pm06:29pm06:52pm07:19pm07:11pm07:28pm07:48pm08:19pm08:28pm09:19pm09:28pm10:14pm10:44pm11:13pm11:42pm12:11am12:40am01:41am
Tamien 07:24am08:28am09:24am10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:24pm04:36pm05:23pm05:57pm06:26pm06:35pm06:59pm07:24pm08:24pm09:24pm10:19pm11:19pm12:16am01:46am
Capitol 04:43pm06:04pm06:42pm
Blossom Hill 04:49pm06:10pm06:48pm
Morgan Hill 05:02pm06:23pm07:00pm
San Martin 05:08pm06:29pm07:06pm
Gilroy 05:21pm06:42pm07:19pm

Weekend - Northbound

 # 221# 225# 229# 233# 237# 241# 245# 249# 253# 257# 261# 265# 269# 273# 277# 281
Tamien 07:12am09:05am10:05am11:05am01:05pm03:05pm05:05pm07:05pm09:05pm11:05pm
San Jose Diridon 07:19am09:12am10:12am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:12pm04:12pm05:12pm06:12pm07:12pm08:12pm09:12pm10:19pm11:12pm
Santa Clara 07:25am09:18am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:18pm09:18pm10:25pm11:18pm
Lawrence 07:31am09:24am10:24am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm03:24pm04:24pm05:24pm06:24pm07:24pm08:24pm09:24pm10:31pm11:24pm
Sunnyvale 07:35am09:28am10:28am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm03:28pm04:28pm05:28pm06:28pm07:28pm08:28pm09:28pm10:35pm11:28pm
Mountain View 07:40am09:34am10:34am11:34am12:34pm01:34pm02:34pm03:34pm04:34pm05:34pm06:34pm07:34pm08:34pm09:34pm10:40pm11:34pm
San Antonio 07:43am09:37am10:37am11:37am12:37pm01:37pm02:37pm03:37pm04:37pm05:37pm06:37pm07:37pm08:37pm09:37pm10:44pm11:37pm
California Ave 07:48am09:42am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:42pm08:42pm09:42pm10:48pm11:42pm
Palo Alto 07:52am09:46am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:46pm04:46pm05:46pm06:46pm07:46pm08:46pm09:46pm10:53pm11:46pm
Menlo Park 07:55am09:50am10:50am11:50am12:50pm01:50pm02:50pm03:50pm04:50pm05:50pm06:50pm07:50pm08:50pm09:50pm10:56pm11:50pm
Redwood City 08:01am09:56am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm06:56pm07:56pm08:56pm09:56pm11:02pm11:56pm
San Carlos 08:05am10:01am11:01am12:01pm01:01pm02:01pm03:01pm04:01pm05:01pm06:01pm07:01pm08:01pm09:01pm10:01pm11:07pm12:01am
Belmont 08:09am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:04pm05:04pm06:04pm07:04pm08:04pm09:04pm10:04pm11:10pm12:04am
Hillsdale 08:12am10:08am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm04:08pm05:08pm06:08pm07:08pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm11:14pm12:08am
Hayward Park 08:15am10:11am11:11am12:11pm01:11pm02:11pm03:11pm04:11pm05:11pm06:11pm07:11pm08:11pm09:11pm10:11pm11:17pm12:11am
San Mateo 08:19am10:15am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm04:15pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm09:15pm10:15pm11:21pm12:15am
Burlingame 08:22am10:19am11:19am12:19pm01:19pm02:19pm03:19pm04:19pm05:19pm06:19pm07:19pm08:19pm09:19pm10:19pm11:25pm12:19am
Broadway 08:25am10:22am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:22pm05:22pm06:22pm07:22pm08:22pm09:22pm10:22pm11:28pm12:22am
Millbrae 08:29am10:26am11:26am12:26pm01:26pm02:26pm03:26pm04:26pm05:26pm06:26pm07:26pm08:26pm09:26pm10:26pm11:32pm12:26am
San Bruno 08:34am10:30am11:30am12:30pm01:30pm02:30pm03:30pm04:30pm05:30pm06:30pm07:30pm08:30pm09:30pm10:30pm11:37pm12:30am
So. San Francisco 08:38am10:34am11:34am12:34pm01:34pm02:34pm03:34pm04:34pm05:34pm06:34pm07:34pm08:34pm09:34pm10:34pm11:41pm12:34am
Bayshore 08:44am10:41am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm03:41pm04:41pm05:41pm06:41pm07:41pm08:41pm09:41pm10:41pm11:47pm12:41am
22nd Street 08:50am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:46pm04:46pm05:46pm06:46pm07:46pm08:46pm09:46pm10:46pm11:53pm12:46am
San Francisco 08:56am10:52am11:53am12:53pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:52pm05:52pm06:52pm07:52pm08:52pm09:52pm10:52pm11:59pm12:52am

Weekend - Southbound

 # 224# 228# 232# 236# 240# 244# 248# 252# 256# 260# 264# 268# 272# 276# 280# 284
San Francisco 08:28am09:58am10:58am11:58am12:58pm01:58pm02:58pm03:58pm04:58pm05:58pm06:58pm07:58pm08:58pm09:58pm10:58pm12:05am
22nd Street 08:33am10:03am11:03am12:03pm01:03pm02:03pm03:03pm04:03pm05:03pm06:03pm07:03pm08:03pm09:03pm10:03pm11:03pm12:10am
Bayshore 08:38am10:08am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm04:08pm05:08pm06:08pm07:08pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm11:08pm12:15am
So. San Francisco 08:45am10:15am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm04:15pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm09:15pm10:15pm11:15pm12:22am
San Bruno 08:49am10:19am11:19am12:19pm01:19pm02:19pm03:19pm04:19pm05:19pm06:19pm07:19pm08:19pm09:19pm10:19pm11:19pm12:26am
Millbrae 08:53am10:24am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm03:24pm04:24pm05:24pm06:24pm07:24pm08:24pm09:24pm10:24pm11:24pm12:31am
Broadway 08:57am10:27am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm04:27pm05:27pm06:27pm07:27pm08:27pm09:27pm10:27pm11:27pm12:35am
Burlingame 09:00am10:31am11:31am12:31pm01:31pm02:31pm03:31pm04:31pm05:31pm06:31pm07:31pm08:31pm09:31pm10:31pm11:31pm12:38am
San Mateo 09:04am10:34am11:34am12:34pm01:34pm02:34pm03:34pm04:34pm05:34pm06:34pm07:34pm08:34pm09:34pm10:34pm11:34pm12:41am
Hayward Park 09:07am10:37am11:37am12:37pm01:37pm02:37pm03:37pm04:37pm05:37pm06:37pm07:37pm08:37pm09:37pm10:37pm11:37pm12:45am
Hillsdale 09:10am10:41am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm03:41pm04:41pm05:41pm06:41pm07:41pm08:41pm09:41pm10:41pm11:41pm12:48am
Belmont 09:14am10:44am11:44am12:44pm01:44pm02:44pm03:44pm04:44pm05:44pm06:44pm07:44pm08:44pm09:44pm10:44pm11:44pm12:52am
San Carlos 09:17am10:48am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:48pm04:48pm05:48pm06:48pm07:48pm08:48pm09:48pm10:48pm11:48pm12:55am
Redwood City 09:21am10:52am11:52am12:52pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:52pm05:52pm06:52pm07:52pm08:52pm09:52pm10:52pm11:52pm12:59am
Menlo Park 09:28am10:58am11:58am12:58pm01:58pm02:58pm03:58pm04:58pm05:58pm06:58pm07:58pm08:58pm09:58pm10:58pm11:58pm01:05am
Palo Alto 09:32am11:02am12:02pm01:02pm02:02pm03:02pm04:02pm05:02pm06:02pm07:02pm08:02pm09:02pm10:02pm11:02pm12:02am01:09am
California Ave 09:36am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm04:06pm05:06pm06:06pm07:06pm08:06pm09:06pm10:06pm11:06pm12:06am01:12am
San Antonio 09:41am11:11am12:11pm01:11pm02:11pm03:11pm04:11pm05:11pm06:11pm07:11pm08:11pm09:11pm10:11pm11:11pm12:10am01:17am
Mountain View 09:45am11:16am12:16pm01:16pm02:16pm03:16pm04:16pm05:16pm06:16pm07:16pm08:16pm09:16pm10:16pm11:16pm12:15am01:21am
Sunnyvale 09:51am11:21am12:21pm01:21pm02:21pm03:21pm04:21pm05:21pm06:21pm07:21pm08:21pm09:21pm10:21pm11:21pm12:20am01:26am
Lawrence 09:55am11:26am12:26pm01:26pm02:26pm03:26pm04:26pm05:26pm06:26pm07:26pm08:26pm09:26pm10:26pm11:26pm12:25am01:31am
Santa Clara 10:01am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm11:32pm12:31am01:37am
San Jose Diridon 10:10am11:40am12:40pm01:38pm02:40pm03:38pm04:40pm05:38pm06:40pm07:38pm08:40pm09:38pm10:40pm11:38pm12:39am01:44am
Tamien 10:15am11:45am12:45pm02:45pm04:45pm06:45pm08:45pm10:45pm12:44am01:49am