Stop Locator

Caltrain Train Schedule

Instructions: Click/Tap to highlight the row & column. Scroll/Swipe left and right for longer schedules.
Monday-Friday - Northbound
Monday-Friday - Southbound
Saturday - Northbound
Saturday - Southbound
Sunday - Northbound
Sunday - Southbound

Monday-Friday - Northbound

 # 203# 205# 207# 211# 215# 219# 223# 227# 231# 235# 239# 241# 243# 245# 247# 249# 251# 253# 255# 257# 259# 261# 265# 269# 273# 277# 281# 285# 289# 291# 293# 195# 197# 199
Gilroy 06:00am06:28am
San Martin 06:09am06:37am
Morgan Hill 06:14am06:43am
Blossom Hill 06:27am06:55am
Capitol 06:32am07:00am
Tamien 05:07am06:07am06:37am07:05am08:07am09:07am10:07am11:07am12:07pm01:07pm02:07pm03:07pm04:07pm05:07pm06:07pm07:07pm08:01pm09:01pm10:41pm
San Jose Diridon 04:44am05:14am05:44am06:14am06:44am07:12am07:44am08:14am08:44am09:14am09:44am10:14am10:44am11:14am11:44am12:14pm12:44pm01:14pm01:44pm02:14pm02:44pm03:14pm03:42pm04:14pm04:44pm05:14pm05:44pm06:14pm06:44pm07:14pm07:44pm08:08pm09:08pm10:48pm
College Park 07:17am03:47pm
Santa Clara 04:50am05:50am06:50am07:50am08:50am09:50am10:50am11:50am12:50pm01:50pm02:50pm03:50pm04:50pm05:50pm06:50pm07:50pm08:14pm09:14pm10:54pm
Lawrence 05:24am06:24am07:24am08:24am09:24am10:24am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm03:24pm04:24pm05:24pm06:24pm07:24pm08:20pm09:20pm11:00pm
Sunnyvale 04:57am05:28am05:57am06:28am06:57am07:28am07:57am08:28am08:57am09:28am09:57am10:28am10:57am11:28am11:57am12:28pm12:57pm01:28pm01:57pm02:28pm02:57pm03:28pm03:57pm04:28pm04:57pm05:28pm05:57pm06:28pm06:57pm07:28pm07:57pm08:25pm09:25pm11:05pm
Mountain View 05:02am05:33am06:02am06:33am07:02am07:33am08:02am08:33am09:02am09:33am10:02am10:33am11:02am11:33am12:02pm12:33pm01:02pm01:33pm02:02pm02:33pm03:02pm03:33pm04:02pm04:33pm05:02pm05:33pm06:02pm06:33pm07:02pm07:33pm08:02pm08:29pm09:29pm11:09pm
San Antonio 05:06am06:06am07:06am08:06am09:06am10:06am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm04:06pm05:06pm06:06pm07:06pm08:06pm08:33pm09:33pm11:13pm
California Ave 05:39am06:39am07:39am08:39am09:39am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:39pm08:38pm09:38pm11:18pm
Palo Alto 05:12am05:43am06:12am06:43am07:12am07:43am08:12am08:43am09:12am09:43am10:12am10:43am11:12am11:43am12:12pm12:43pm01:12pm01:43pm02:12pm02:43pm03:12pm03:43pm04:12pm04:43pm05:12pm05:43pm06:12pm06:43pm07:12pm07:43pm08:12pm08:41pm09:41pm11:21pm
Menlo Park 05:15am06:15am07:15am08:15am09:15am10:15am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm04:15pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm08:45pm09:45pm11:25pm
Redwood City 05:21am05:50am06:21am06:50am07:21am07:50am08:21am08:50am09:21am09:50am10:21am10:50am11:21am11:50am12:21pm12:50pm01:21pm01:50pm02:21pm02:50pm03:21pm03:50pm04:21pm04:50pm05:21pm05:50pm06:21pm06:50pm07:21pm07:50pm08:21pm08:50pm09:50pm11:30pm
San Carlos 05:54am06:54am07:54am08:54am09:54am10:54am11:54am12:54pm01:54pm02:54pm03:54pm04:54pm05:54pm06:54pm07:54pm08:54pm09:54pm11:34pm
Belmont 05:26am05:57am06:26am06:57am07:26am07:57am08:26am08:57am09:26am09:57am10:26am10:57am11:26am11:57am12:26pm12:57pm01:26pm01:57pm02:26pm02:57pm03:26pm03:57pm04:26pm04:57pm05:26pm05:57pm06:26pm06:57pm07:26pm07:57pm08:26pm08:57pm09:57pm11:37pm
Hayward Park 06:02am07:02am08:02am09:02am10:02am11:02am12:02pm01:02pm02:02pm03:02pm04:02pm05:02pm06:02pm07:02pm08:02pm09:04pm10:04pm11:44pm
San Mateo 05:34am06:34am07:34am08:34am09:34am10:34am11:34am12:34pm01:34pm02:34pm03:34pm04:34pm05:34pm06:34pm07:34pm08:34pm09:08pm10:08pm11:48pm
Burlingame 06:06am07:06am08:06am09:06am10:06am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm04:06pm05:06pm06:06pm07:06pm08:06pm09:11pm10:11pm11:51pm
Millbrae 05:41am06:11am06:41am07:11am07:41am08:11am08:41am09:11am09:41am10:11am10:41am11:11am11:41am12:11pm12:41pm01:11pm01:41pm02:11pm02:41pm03:11pm03:41pm04:11pm04:41pm05:11pm05:41pm06:11pm06:41pm07:11pm07:41pm08:11pm08:41pm09:16pm10:16pm11:56pm
San Bruno 05:45am06:45am07:45am08:45am09:45am10:45am11:45am12:45pm01:45pm02:45pm03:45pm04:45pm05:45pm06:45pm07:45pm08:45pm09:20pm10:20pm12:00am
So. San Francisco 06:18am07:18am08:18am09:18am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:18pm09:24pm10:24pm12:04am
Bayshore 05:53am06:53am07:53am08:53am09:53am10:53am11:53am12:53pm01:53pm02:53pm03:53pm04:53pm05:53pm06:53pm07:53pm08:53pm09:30pm10:30pm12:10am
22nd Street 06:27am07:27am08:27am09:27am10:27am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm04:27pm05:27pm06:27pm07:27pm08:27pm09:36pm10:36pm12:16am
San Francisco 06:03am06:33am07:03am07:33am08:03am08:33am09:03am09:33am10:03am10:33am11:03am11:33am12:03pm12:33pm01:03pm01:33pm02:03pm02:33pm03:03pm03:33pm04:03pm04:33pm05:03pm05:33pm06:03pm06:33pm07:03pm07:33pm08:03pm08:33pm09:03pm09:42pm10:42pm12:22am

Monday-Friday - Southbound

 # 202# 206# 210# 214# 218# 222# 226# 230# 232# 234# 236# 238# 240# 242# 244# 246# 248# 250# 252# 254# 256# 260# 264# 268# 272# 276# 280# 284# 286# 288# 192# 194# 196# 198
San Francisco 05:06am06:06am06:36am07:06am07:36am08:06am08:36am09:06am09:36am10:06am10:36am11:06am11:36am12:06pm12:36pm01:06pm01:36pm02:06pm02:36pm03:06pm03:36pm04:06pm04:36pm05:06pm05:36pm06:06pm06:36pm07:06pm07:36pm08:06pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm12:02am
22nd Street 06:12am07:12am08:12am09:12am10:12am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:12pm04:12pm05:12pm06:12pm07:12pm08:12pm08:38pm09:38pm10:38pm12:08am
Bayshore 05:15am06:45am07:45am08:45am09:45am10:45am11:45am12:45pm01:45pm02:45pm03:45pm04:45pm05:45pm06:45pm07:45pm08:43pm09:43pm10:43pm12:13am
So. San Francisco 06:21am07:21am08:21am09:21am10:21am11:21am12:21pm01:21pm02:21pm03:21pm04:21pm05:21pm06:21pm07:21pm08:21pm08:49pm09:49pm10:49pm12:19am
San Bruno 05:23am06:53am07:53am08:53am09:53am10:53am11:53am12:53pm01:53pm02:53pm03:53pm04:53pm05:53pm06:53pm07:53pm08:53pm09:53pm10:53pm12:23am
Millbrae 05:28am06:28am06:58am07:28am07:58am08:28am08:58am09:28am09:58am10:28am10:58am11:28am11:58am12:28pm12:58pm01:28pm01:58pm02:28pm02:58pm03:28pm03:58pm04:28pm04:58pm05:28pm05:58pm06:28pm06:58pm07:28pm07:58pm08:28pm08:58pm09:58pm10:58pm12:28am
Burlingame 06:32am07:32am08:32am09:32am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:03pm10:03pm11:03pm12:33am
San Mateo 05:34am07:04am08:04am09:04am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:04pm05:04pm06:04pm07:04pm08:04pm09:06pm10:06pm11:06pm12:36am
Hayward Park 06:37am07:37am08:37am09:37am10:37am11:37am12:37pm01:37pm02:37pm03:37pm04:37pm05:37pm06:37pm07:37pm08:37pm09:09pm10:09pm11:09pm12:39am
Belmont 05:42am06:42am07:12am07:42am08:12am08:42am09:12am09:42am10:12am10:42am11:12am11:42am12:12pm12:42pm01:12pm01:42pm02:12pm02:42pm03:12pm03:42pm04:12pm04:42pm05:12pm05:42pm06:12pm06:42pm07:12pm07:42pm08:12pm08:42pm09:16pm10:16pm11:16pm12:46am
San Carlos 06:44am07:44am08:44am09:44am10:44am11:44am12:44pm01:44pm02:44pm03:44pm04:44pm05:44pm06:44pm07:44pm08:44pm09:19pm10:19pm11:19pm12:49am
Redwood City 05:47am06:48am07:17am07:48am08:17am08:48am09:17am09:48am10:17am10:48am11:17am11:48am12:17pm12:48pm01:17pm01:48pm02:17pm02:48pm03:17pm03:48pm04:17pm04:48pm05:17pm05:48pm06:17pm06:48pm07:17pm07:48pm08:17pm08:48pm09:24pm10:24pm11:24pm12:54am
Menlo Park 05:53am07:23am08:23am09:23am10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:23pm05:23pm06:23pm07:23pm08:23pm09:29pm10:29pm11:29pm12:59am
Palo Alto 05:56am06:56am07:26am07:56am08:26am08:56am09:26am09:56am10:26am10:56am11:26am11:56am12:26pm12:56pm01:26pm01:56pm02:26pm02:56pm03:26pm03:56pm04:26pm04:56pm05:26pm05:56pm06:26pm06:56pm07:26pm07:56pm08:26pm08:56pm09:32pm10:32pm11:32pm01:02am
California Ave 07:00am08:00am09:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:00pm09:36pm10:36pm11:36pm01:06am
San Antonio 06:02am07:32am08:32am09:32am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:40pm10:40pm11:40pm01:10am
Mountain View 06:06am07:06am07:36am08:06am08:36am09:06am09:36am10:06am10:36am11:06am11:36am12:06pm12:36pm01:06pm01:36pm02:06pm02:36pm03:06pm03:36pm04:06pm04:36pm05:06pm05:36pm06:06pm06:36pm07:06pm07:36pm08:06pm08:36pm09:06pm09:45pm10:45pm11:45pm01:15am
Sunnyvale 06:11am07:11am07:41am08:11am08:41am09:11am09:41am10:11am10:41am11:11am11:41am12:11pm12:41pm01:11pm01:41pm02:11pm02:41pm03:11pm03:41pm04:11pm04:41pm05:11pm05:41pm06:11pm06:41pm07:11pm07:41pm08:11pm08:41pm09:11pm09:49pm10:49pm11:49pm01:19am
Lawrence 07:15am08:15am09:15am10:15am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm04:15pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm09:15pm09:53pm10:53pm11:53pm01:23am
Santa Clara 06:18am07:48am08:48am09:48am10:48am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:48pm04:48pm05:48pm06:48pm07:48pm08:48pm09:59pm10:59pm11:59pm01:29am
College Park 08:22am04:52pm
San Jose Diridon 06:25am07:27am07:55am08:28am08:55am09:27am09:55am10:27am10:55am11:27am11:55am12:27pm12:55pm01:27pm01:55pm02:27pm02:55pm03:27pm03:55pm04:27pm04:58pm05:27pm05:55pm06:27pm06:55pm07:27pm07:55pm08:27pm08:55pm09:27pm10:07pm11:07pm12:07am01:37am
Tamien 07:31am08:33am09:31am10:31am11:31am12:31pm01:31pm02:31pm03:31pm04:31pm05:03pm05:31pm06:32pm07:31pm08:31pm09:31pm10:12pm11:12pm12:12am01:42am
Capitol 05:08pm06:37pm
Blossom Hill 05:14pm06:42pm
Morgan Hill 05:27pm06:56pm
San Martin 05:33pm07:01pm
Gilroy 05:41pm07:10pm

Saturday - Northbound

 # 421# 425# 429# 433# 437# 441# 445# 449# 453# 457# 461# 465# 469# 473# 477# 479
Tamien 06:57am08:27am09:57am10:57am11:57am12:57pm01:57pm02:57pm03:57pm04:57pm05:57pm06:57pm07:57pm08:57pm09:57pm
San Jose Diridon 07:02am08:32am10:02am11:02am12:02pm01:02pm02:02pm03:02pm04:02pm05:02pm06:02pm07:02pm08:02pm09:02pm10:02pm10:45pm
Santa Clara 07:08am08:38am10:08am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm04:08pm05:08pm06:08pm07:08pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm10:51pm
Lawrence 07:14am08:44am10:14am11:14am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:14pm06:14pm07:14pm08:14pm09:14pm10:14pm10:57pm
Sunnyvale 07:18am08:48am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:18pm09:18pm10:18pm11:01pm
Mountain View 07:23am08:53am10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:23pm05:23pm06:23pm07:23pm08:23pm09:23pm10:23pm11:06pm
San Antonio 07:27am08:57am10:27am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm04:27pm05:27pm06:27pm07:27pm08:27pm09:27pm10:27pm11:10pm
California Ave 07:32am09:02am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm11:14pm
Palo Alto 07:35am09:05am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:35pm05:35pm06:35pm07:35pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm11:17pm
Menlo Park 07:39am09:09am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:39pm08:39pm09:39pm10:39pm11:20pm
Redwood City 07:44am09:14am10:44am11:44am12:44pm01:44pm02:44pm03:44pm04:44pm05:44pm06:44pm07:44pm08:44pm09:44pm10:44pm11:25pm
San Carlos 07:48am09:18am10:48am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:48pm04:48pm05:48pm06:48pm07:48pm08:48pm09:48pm10:48pm11:29pm
Belmont 07:51am09:21am10:51am11:51am12:51pm01:51pm02:51pm03:51pm04:51pm05:51pm06:51pm07:51pm08:51pm09:51pm10:51pm11:32pm
Hayward Park 07:56am09:26am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm06:56pm07:56pm08:56pm09:56pm10:56pm11:38pm
San Mateo 08:00am09:30am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:00pm10:00pm11:00pm11:42pm
Burlingame 08:03am09:33am11:03am12:03pm01:03pm02:03pm03:03pm04:03pm05:03pm06:03pm07:03pm08:03pm09:03pm10:03pm11:03pm11:46pm
Broadway 08:06am09:36am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm04:06pm05:06pm06:06pm07:06pm08:06pm09:06pm10:06pm11:06pm11:49pm
Millbrae 08:10am09:40am11:10am12:10pm01:10pm02:10pm03:10pm04:10pm05:10pm06:10pm07:10pm08:10pm09:10pm10:10pm11:10pm11:53pm
San Bruno 08:14am09:44am11:14am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:14pm06:14pm07:14pm08:14pm09:14pm10:14pm11:14pm11:57pm
So. San Francisco 08:18am09:48am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:18pm09:18pm10:18pm11:18pm12:01am
Bayshore 08:24am09:54am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm03:24pm04:24pm05:24pm06:24pm07:24pm08:24pm09:24pm10:24pm11:24pm12:07am
22nd Street 08:30am10:00am11:30am12:30pm01:30pm02:30pm03:30pm04:30pm05:30pm06:30pm07:30pm08:30pm09:30pm10:30pm11:30pm12:13am
San Francisco 08:36am10:06am11:36am12:36pm01:36pm02:36pm03:36pm04:36pm05:36pm06:36pm07:36pm08:36pm09:36pm10:36pm11:36pm12:19am

Saturday - Southbound

 # 424# 428# 432# 436# 440# 444# 448# 452# 456# 460# 464# 468# 472# 474# 478# 480
San Francisco 08:18am09:48am10:48am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:48pm04:48pm05:48pm06:48pm07:48pm08:48pm09:48pm10:48pm12:04am
22nd Street 08:24am09:54am10:54am11:54am12:54pm01:54pm02:54pm03:54pm04:54pm05:54pm06:54pm07:54pm08:54pm09:54pm10:54pm12:10am
Bayshore 08:29am09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:59pm04:59pm05:59pm06:59pm07:59pm08:59pm09:59pm10:59pm12:15am
So. San Francisco 08:35am10:05am11:05am12:05pm01:05pm02:05pm03:05pm04:05pm05:05pm06:05pm07:05pm08:05pm09:05pm10:05pm11:05pm12:21am
San Bruno 08:39am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:09pm05:09pm06:09pm07:09pm08:09pm09:09pm10:09pm11:09pm12:25am
Millbrae 08:44am10:14am11:14am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:14pm06:14pm07:14pm08:14pm09:14pm10:14pm11:14pm12:30am
Broadway 08:48am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:18pm09:18pm10:18pm11:18pm12:34am
Burlingame 08:50am10:20am11:20am12:20pm01:20pm02:20pm03:20pm04:20pm05:20pm06:20pm07:20pm08:20pm09:20pm10:20pm11:20pm12:36am
San Mateo 08:54am10:24am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm03:24pm04:24pm05:24pm06:24pm07:24pm08:24pm09:24pm10:24pm11:24pm12:40am
Hayward Park 08:57am10:27am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm04:27pm05:27pm06:27pm07:27pm08:27pm09:27pm10:27pm11:27pm12:43am
Belmont 09:02am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm11:32pm12:48am
San Carlos 09:05am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:35pm05:35pm06:35pm07:35pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm11:35pm12:51am
Redwood City 09:10am10:40am11:40am12:40pm01:40pm02:40pm03:40pm04:40pm05:40pm06:40pm07:40pm08:40pm09:40pm10:40pm11:40pm12:56am
Menlo Park 09:16am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:46pm04:46pm05:46pm06:46pm07:46pm08:46pm09:46pm10:46pm11:46pm01:02am
Palo Alto 09:19am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:49pm08:49pm09:49pm10:49pm11:49pm01:05am
California Ave 09:22am10:52am11:52am12:52pm01:52pm02:52pm03:52pm04:52pm05:52pm06:52pm07:52pm08:52pm09:52pm10:52pm11:52pm01:08am
San Antonio 09:27am10:57am11:57am12:57pm01:57pm02:57pm03:57pm04:57pm05:57pm06:57pm07:57pm08:57pm09:57pm10:57pm11:57pm01:13am
Mountain View 09:31am11:01am12:01pm01:01pm02:01pm03:01pm04:01pm05:01pm06:01pm07:01pm08:01pm09:01pm10:01pm11:01pm12:01am01:17am
Sunnyvale 09:36am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm04:06pm05:06pm06:06pm07:06pm08:06pm09:06pm10:06pm11:06pm12:06am01:22am
Lawrence 09:40am11:10am12:10pm01:10pm02:10pm03:10pm04:10pm05:10pm06:10pm07:10pm08:10pm09:10pm10:10pm11:10pm12:10am01:26am
Santa Clara 09:46am11:16am12:16pm01:16pm02:16pm03:16pm04:16pm05:16pm06:16pm07:16pm08:16pm09:16pm10:16pm11:16pm12:16am01:32am
San Jose Diridon 09:52am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:22pm05:22pm06:22pm07:22pm08:22pm09:22pm10:22pm11:22pm12:22am01:38am
Tamien 09:57am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm04:27pm05:27pm06:27pm07:27pm08:27pm09:27pm11:27pm01:43am

Sunday - Northbound

 # 423# 427# 431# 435# 439# 443# 447# 451# 455# 459# 463# 467# 471# 475
Tamien 08:18am09:48am10:48am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:48pm04:48pm05:48pm06:48pm07:48pm08:48pm09:48pm
San Jose Diridon 08:23am09:53am10:53am11:53am12:53pm01:53pm02:53pm03:53pm04:53pm05:53pm06:53pm07:53pm08:53pm09:53pm
Santa Clara 08:29am09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:59pm04:59pm05:59pm06:59pm07:59pm08:59pm09:59pm
Lawrence 08:35am10:05am11:05am12:05pm01:05pm02:05pm03:05pm04:05pm05:05pm06:05pm07:05pm08:05pm09:05pm10:05pm
Sunnyvale 08:39am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:09pm05:09pm06:09pm07:09pm08:09pm09:09pm10:09pm
Mountain View 08:44am10:14am11:14am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:14pm06:14pm07:14pm08:14pm09:14pm10:14pm
San Antonio 08:48am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:18pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:18pm09:18pm10:18pm
California Ave 08:53am10:23am11:23am12:23pm01:23pm02:23pm03:23pm04:23pm05:23pm06:23pm07:23pm08:23pm09:23pm10:23pm
Palo Alto 08:56am10:26am11:26am12:26pm01:26pm02:26pm03:26pm04:26pm05:26pm06:26pm07:26pm08:26pm09:26pm10:26pm
Menlo Park 09:00am10:30am11:30am12:30pm01:30pm02:30pm03:30pm04:30pm05:30pm06:30pm07:30pm08:30pm09:30pm10:30pm
Redwood City 09:05am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:35pm05:35pm06:35pm07:35pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm
San Carlos 09:09am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:39pm08:39pm09:39pm10:39pm
Belmont 09:12am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:42pm08:42pm09:42pm10:42pm
Hayward Park 09:17am10:47am11:47am12:47pm01:47pm02:47pm03:47pm04:47pm05:47pm06:47pm07:47pm08:47pm09:47pm10:47pm
San Mateo 09:21am10:51am11:51am12:51pm01:51pm02:51pm03:51pm04:51pm05:51pm06:51pm07:51pm08:51pm09:51pm10:51pm
Burlingame 09:24am10:54am11:54am12:54pm01:54pm02:54pm03:54pm04:54pm05:54pm06:54pm07:54pm08:54pm09:54pm10:54pm
Broadway 09:27am10:57am11:57am12:57pm01:57pm02:57pm03:57pm04:57pm05:57pm06:57pm07:57pm08:57pm09:57pm10:57pm
Millbrae 09:31am11:01am12:01pm01:01pm02:01pm03:01pm04:01pm05:01pm06:01pm07:01pm08:01pm09:01pm10:01pm11:01pm
San Bruno 09:35am11:05am12:05pm01:05pm02:05pm03:05pm04:05pm05:05pm06:05pm07:05pm08:05pm09:05pm10:05pm11:05pm
So. San Francisco 09:39am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:09pm05:09pm06:09pm07:09pm08:09pm09:09pm10:09pm11:09pm
Bayshore 09:45am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm04:15pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm09:15pm10:15pm11:15pm
22nd Street 09:51am11:21am12:21pm01:21pm02:21pm03:21pm04:21pm05:21pm06:21pm07:21pm08:21pm09:21pm10:21pm11:21pm
San Francisco 09:57am11:27am12:27pm01:27pm02:27pm03:27pm04:27pm05:27pm06:27pm07:27pm08:27pm09:27pm10:27pm11:27pm

Sunday - Southbound

 # 422# 426# 430# 434# 438# 442# 446# 450# 454# 458# 462# 466# 470# 476
San Francisco 08:08am09:38am10:38am11:38am12:38pm01:38pm02:38pm03:38pm04:38pm05:38pm06:38pm07:38pm08:38pm10:12pm
22nd Street 08:14am09:44am10:44am11:44am12:44pm01:44pm02:44pm03:44pm04:44pm05:44pm06:44pm07:44pm08:44pm10:18pm
Bayshore 08:19am09:49am10:49am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:49pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:49pm08:49pm10:23pm
So. San Francisco 08:25am09:55am10:55am11:55am12:55pm01:55pm02:55pm03:55pm04:55pm05:55pm06:55pm07:55pm08:55pm10:29pm
San Bruno 08:29am09:59am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:59pm04:59pm05:59pm06:59pm07:59pm08:59pm10:33pm
Millbrae 08:34am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:04pm05:04pm06:04pm07:04pm08:04pm09:04pm10:38pm
Broadway 08:38am10:08am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm04:08pm05:08pm06:08pm07:08pm08:08pm09:08pm10:42pm
Burlingame 08:40am10:10am11:10am12:10pm01:10pm02:10pm03:10pm04:10pm05:10pm06:10pm07:10pm08:10pm09:10pm10:44pm
San Mateo 08:44am10:14am11:14am12:14pm01:14pm02:14pm03:14pm04:14pm05:14pm06:14pm07:14pm08:14pm09:14pm10:48pm
Hayward Park 08:47am10:17am11:17am12:17pm01:17pm02:17pm03:17pm04:17pm05:17pm06:17pm07:17pm08:17pm09:17pm10:51pm
Belmont 08:52am10:22am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:22pm05:22pm06:22pm07:22pm08:22pm09:22pm10:56pm
San Carlos 08:55am10:25am11:25am12:25pm01:25pm02:25pm03:25pm04:25pm05:25pm06:25pm07:25pm08:25pm09:25pm10:59pm
Redwood City 09:00am10:30am11:30am12:30pm01:30pm02:30pm03:30pm04:30pm05:30pm06:30pm07:30pm08:30pm09:30pm11:04pm
Menlo Park 09:06am10:36am11:36am12:36pm01:36pm02:36pm03:36pm04:36pm05:36pm06:36pm07:36pm08:36pm09:36pm11:10pm
Palo Alto 09:09am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:39pm04:39pm05:39pm06:39pm07:39pm08:39pm09:39pm11:13pm
California Ave 09:12am10:42am11:42am12:42pm01:42pm02:42pm03:42pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:42pm08:42pm09:42pm11:16pm
San Antonio 09:17am10:47am11:47am12:47pm01:47pm02:47pm03:47pm04:47pm05:47pm06:47pm07:47pm08:47pm09:47pm11:21pm
Mountain View 09:21am10:51am11:51am12:51pm01:51pm02:51pm03:51pm04:51pm05:51pm06:51pm07:51pm08:51pm09:51pm11:25pm
Sunnyvale 09:26am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:56pm04:56pm05:56pm06:56pm07:56pm08:56pm09:56pm11:30pm
Lawrence 09:30am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:00pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:00pm10:00pm11:34pm
Santa Clara 09:36am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm04:06pm05:06pm06:06pm07:06pm08:06pm09:06pm10:06pm11:40pm
San Jose Diridon 09:42am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:12pm04:12pm05:12pm06:12pm07:12pm08:12pm09:12pm10:12pm11:46pm
Tamien 09:47am11:17am12:17pm01:17pm02:17pm03:17pm04:17pm05:17pm06:17pm07:17pm08:17pm09:17pm11:51pm