Stop Locator

Caltrain Train Schedule

Instructions:Click/Tap to highlight the row & column. Scroll/Swipe left and right for longer schedules.
Monday-Friday - Northbound
Monday-Friday - Southbound
Satuday - Northbound
Satuday - Southbound
Sunday - Northbound
Sunday - Southbound

Monday-Friday - Northbound

 # 101# 103# 305# 207# 309# 211# 313# 215# 217# 319# 221# 323# 225# 227# 329# 231# 233# 135# 237# 139# 143# 147# 151# 155# 257# 159# 261# 263# 365# 267# 269# 371# 273# 375# 277# 279# 381# 283# 385# 287# 289# 191# 193# 195# 197# 199
Gilroy 06:06am06:28am07:06am
San Martin 06:15am06:37am07:15am
Morgan Hill 06:21am06:43am07:21am
Blossom Hill 06:36am06:58am07:36am
Capitol 06:42am07:04am07:42am
Tamien 04:55am05:51am05:56am06:50am06:56am07:15am07:53am07:58am08:28am09:37am02:16pm03:32pm04:32pm05:32pm06:33pm08:37pm09:37pm
San Jose Diridon 04:28am05:03am05:45am05:59am06:04am06:23am06:49am06:54am06:59am07:04am07:23am07:49am07:54am07:59am08:04am08:23am08:36am09:13am09:50am10:13am11:13am12:13pm01:13pm02:13pm02:24pm03:13pm03:40pm04:12pm04:24pm04:35pm04:40pm04:45pm05:08pm05:20pm05:35pm05:40pm05:45pm06:08pm06:20pm06:35pm06:40pm07:07pm07:45pm08:45pm09:45pm10:30pm
College Park 08:03am03:16pm
Santa Clara 04:33am05:08am06:06am06:28am07:06am07:28am08:08am08:28am08:41am09:18am09:55am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm02:29pm03:20pm03:45pm04:18pm04:46pm05:14pm05:46pm06:14pm07:12pm07:50pm08:50pm09:50pm10:35pm
Lawrence 04:39am05:13am06:12am07:12am07:33am08:14am08:47am09:24am10:00am10:24am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm02:34pm03:25pm03:50pm04:44pm04:54pm05:44pm05:54pm06:44pm06:48pm07:18pm07:55pm08:55pm09:55pm10:40pm
Sunnyvale 04:43am05:18am06:20am06:14am06:36am07:06am07:20am07:14am07:38am08:06am08:21am08:14am08:36am08:52am09:28am10:05am10:28am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm02:39pm03:30pm03:57pm05:00pm06:00pm06:48pm07:22pm08:00pm09:00pm10:00pm10:45pm
Mountain View 04:48am05:23am06:00am06:25am06:42am07:04am07:11am07:25am07:44am08:04am08:11am08:27am08:42am08:57am09:33am10:10am10:33am11:33am12:33pm01:33pm02:33pm02:44pm03:35pm04:02pm04:36pm04:51pm05:05pm04:57pm05:32pm05:51pm06:05pm05:57pm06:32pm06:53pm06:56pm07:27pm08:05pm09:05pm10:05pm10:50pm
San Antonio 04:52am05:27am06:29am07:29am08:31am09:01am09:37am10:14am10:37am11:37am12:37pm01:37pm02:37pm02:47pm03:39pm04:06pm05:09pm06:09pm07:31pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm10:54pm
California Ave 04:57am05:31am06:34am06:48am07:17am07:34am07:49am08:17am08:35am09:06am09:41am10:18am10:42am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm02:52pm03:43pm04:11pm05:14pm06:14pm07:02pm07:35pm08:13pm09:13pm10:13pm10:59pm
Palo Alto 05:01am05:36am06:08am06:38am06:26am07:12am07:21am07:38am07:26am08:12am08:21am08:40am08:26am09:11am09:46am10:23am10:47am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm02:56pm03:47pm04:15pm04:33pm04:44pm04:59pm05:20pm05:05pm05:29pm05:40pm05:59pm06:20pm06:05pm06:29pm06:40pm07:01pm07:06pm07:40pm08:17pm09:17pm10:17pm11:04pm
Menlo Park 05:04am05:39am06:41am06:54am07:41am07:54am08:43am08:51am09:14am09:49am10:26am10:50am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm02:59pm03:51pm04:19pm04:47pm05:02pm05:23pm05:43pm06:02pm06:23pm06:43pm07:04pm07:09pm07:43pm08:20pm09:20pm10:20pm11:07pm
Redwood City 05:10am05:44am06:47am06:32am06:59am07:47am07:32am08:00am08:49am08:32am08:57am09:20am09:55am10:31am10:55am11:55am12:55pm01:55pm02:55pm03:05pm03:56pm04:24pm04:40pm04:53pm05:29pm05:11pm05:36pm05:49pm06:29pm06:11pm06:36pm06:49pm07:15pm07:49pm08:27pm09:27pm10:27pm11:13pm
San Carlos 05:15am05:49am07:04am07:29am08:05am08:29am09:02am09:24am09:59am10:36am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm03:09pm04:01pm04:29pm04:44pm05:10pm05:33pm05:40pm06:10pm06:33pm06:40pm07:12pm07:19pm07:53pm08:31pm09:31pm10:31pm11:17pm
Belmont 05:18am05:52am07:07am08:08am09:05am09:28am10:03am10:39am11:03am12:03pm01:03pm02:03pm03:03pm03:13pm04:04pm04:47pm05:43pm06:43pm07:57pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm11:21pm
Hillsdale 05:22am05:56am06:18am06:54am07:11am07:23am07:34am07:54am08:12am08:23am08:34am08:57am09:09am09:31am10:06am10:43am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm03:16pm04:08pm04:51pm05:14pm05:18pm05:47pm06:14pm06:18pm06:47pm07:16pm07:24pm08:00pm08:38pm09:38pm10:38pm11:24pm
Hayward Park 05:25am05:59am07:14am08:15am09:12am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:11pm04:54pm05:50pm06:50pm08:03pm08:41pm09:41pm10:41pm11:27pm
San Mateo 05:28am06:03am06:43am07:18am07:38am07:43am08:19am08:38am08:43am09:15am09:36am10:12am10:48am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:12pm03:21pm04:15pm04:36pm04:57pm05:18pm05:40pm05:53pm06:18pm06:40pm06:53pm07:20pm07:28pm08:07pm08:44pm09:44pm10:44pm11:30pm
Burlingame 05:32am06:06am07:21am07:43am08:22am08:43am09:19am09:39am10:15am10:51am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:15pm03:24pm04:18pm05:01pm05:22pm05:57pm06:22pm06:57pm07:24pm07:32pm08:10pm08:48pm09:48pm10:48pm11:34pm
Millbrae 05:36am06:11am06:26am07:03am06:51am07:26am07:31am08:03am07:51am08:27am08:31am09:06am08:51am09:24am09:44am10:20am10:56am11:20am12:20pm01:20pm02:20pm03:20pm03:29pm04:23pm04:42pm05:05pm05:10pm05:48pm05:30pm06:01pm06:06pm06:48pm06:30pm07:01pm07:06pm07:36pm08:15pm08:52pm09:52pm10:52pm11:38pm
San Bruno 05:41am06:16am07:30am07:50am08:31am08:50am09:28am09:49am10:25am11:01am11:25am12:25pm01:25pm02:25pm03:25pm03:33pm04:28pm05:10pm05:29pm06:06pm06:29pm07:06pm07:31pm08:20pm08:57pm09:57pm10:57pm11:42pm
So. San Francisco 05:45am06:20am07:09am07:34am08:09am08:35am09:13am09:32am10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:29pm04:32pm05:14pm06:10pm07:10pm08:24pm09:01pm10:01pm11:01pm11:46pm
Bayshore 05:51am06:26am07:41am08:43am09:39am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:38pm05:21pm06:17pm07:17pm08:30pm09:07pm10:07pm11:07pm11:52pm
22nd Street 05:57am06:32am07:50am08:51am09:45am10:41am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm03:41pm04:44pm04:56pm05:30pm05:25pm05:40pm06:00pm05:45pm06:26pm06:21pm06:40pm07:00pm06:45pm07:26pm07:21pm07:42pm07:50pm08:36pm09:13pm10:13pm11:13pm11:58pm
San Francisco 06:03am06:38am06:47am07:24am07:08am07:57am07:51am08:07am08:24am08:11am08:58am08:51am09:07am09:29am09:11am09:52am10:05am10:48am11:16am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:48pm03:50pm04:50pm05:02pm05:36pm05:31pm05:47pm06:06pm05:51pm06:33pm06:27pm06:47pm07:06pm06:51pm07:33pm07:27pm07:49pm07:57pm08:42pm09:20pm10:20pm11:20pm12:05am

Monday-Friday - Southbound

 # 102# 104# 206# 208# 310# 212# 314# 216# 218# 320# 222# 324# 226# 228# 330# 232# 134# 236# 138# 142# 146# 150# 152# 254# 156# 258# 360# 262# 264# 366# 268# 370# 272# 274# 376# 278# 380# 282# 284# 386# 288# 190# 192# 194# 196# 198
San Francisco 04:55am05:25am06:05am06:15am06:35am06:45am06:59am07:05am07:15am07:35am07:45am07:59am08:05am08:15am08:35am08:45am09:00am09:45am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm02:43pm03:00pm03:34pm04:12pm04:23pm04:32pm04:38pm04:58pm05:16pm05:27pm05:32pm05:38pm05:58pm06:16pm06:23pm06:32pm06:38pm06:58pm07:30pm08:30pm09:30pm10:40pm12:05am
22nd Street 04:59am05:29am06:09am06:19am06:39am06:51am07:03am07:10am07:19am07:39am07:51am08:03am08:10am08:19am08:39am08:49am09:05am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:36pm05:36pm06:36pm07:34pm08:34pm09:34pm10:44pm12:10am
Bayshore 05:04am05:34am06:24am07:24am08:24am09:10am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:41pm05:42pm06:41pm07:39pm08:39pm09:39pm10:49pm12:15am
So. San Francisco 05:10am05:40am06:31am07:31am08:31am09:17am10:16am11:16am12:16pm01:16pm02:16pm03:16pm04:52pm05:09pm05:51pm06:09pm06:52pm07:09pm07:46pm08:46pm09:46pm10:56pm12:21am
San Bruno 05:14am05:44am06:35am07:20am07:35am08:20am08:35am09:21am09:57am10:20am11:20am12:20pm01:20pm02:20pm02:55pm03:20pm03:46pm04:36pm04:55pm05:40pm05:55pm06:36pm06:55pm07:50pm08:50pm09:50pm11:00pm12:25am
Millbrae 05:18am05:48am06:22am06:39am06:52am07:04am07:16am07:39am07:52am08:04am08:16am08:39am08:52am09:02am09:25am10:01am10:25am11:25am12:25pm01:25pm02:25pm02:59pm03:24pm03:51pm04:27pm05:00pm04:53pm05:15pm05:33pm06:00pm05:53pm06:15pm06:33pm07:00pm06:53pm07:15pm07:56pm08:56pm09:56pm11:06pm12:29am
Burlingame 05:22am05:53am06:26am06:44am07:27am07:44am08:27am08:44am09:29am10:06am10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:04pm03:29pm03:56pm04:42pm05:05pm05:46pm06:05pm06:42pm07:05pm08:01pm09:01pm10:01pm11:11pm12:33am
San Mateo 05:25am05:57am06:30am06:48am07:11am07:31am07:48am08:11am08:31am08:48am09:09am09:32am10:10am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:07pm03:32pm03:59pm04:46pm05:08pm04:59pm05:50pm06:09pm05:59pm06:46pm07:08pm06:59pm08:04pm09:04pm10:04pm11:14pm12:36am
Hayward Park 05:28am06:00am06:51am07:51am08:51am09:36am10:36am11:36am12:36pm01:36pm02:36pm03:36pm05:12pm06:12pm07:12pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm11:18pm12:40am
Hillsdale 05:32am06:03am06:34am06:54am07:24am07:35am07:54am08:24am08:35am08:54am09:13am09:39am10:14am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:11pm03:39pm04:04pm04:35pm04:50pm05:15pm05:23pm05:43pm05:54pm06:15pm06:23pm06:43pm06:50pm07:15pm07:23pm08:11pm09:11pm10:11pm11:21pm12:43am
Belmont 05:35am06:07am06:58am07:58am08:58am09:43am10:18am10:43am11:43am12:43pm01:43pm02:43pm03:15pm03:43pm04:08pm05:19pm06:19pm07:19pm08:15pm09:15pm10:15pm11:25pm12:47am
San Carlos 05:38am06:10am06:39am07:02am07:18am07:40am08:02am08:18am08:40am09:02am09:18am09:46am10:21am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:18pm03:46pm04:11pm04:56pm05:22pm06:00pm06:22pm06:56pm07:22pm08:18pm09:18pm10:18pm11:28pm12:50am
Redwood City 05:41am06:15am06:44am07:06am07:11am07:23am07:31am08:06am08:11am08:23am08:31am09:06am09:11am09:23am09:51am10:26am10:51am11:51am12:51pm01:51pm02:51pm03:23pm03:51pm04:16pm05:28pm05:08pm05:33pm06:28pm06:08pm06:33pm07:28pm07:08pm07:33pm08:23pm09:23pm10:23pm11:33pm12:55am
Menlo Park 05:47am06:20am06:50am07:17am07:29am07:48am08:17am08:29am08:48am09:17am09:29am09:56am10:31am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:28pm03:56pm04:22pm05:34pm05:39pm06:34pm06:39pm07:34pm07:39pm08:28pm09:28pm10:28pm11:38pm01:00am
Palo Alto 05:51am06:24am06:54am07:14am07:21am07:33am07:37am07:52am08:14am08:21am08:33am08:37am08:52am09:14am09:21am09:33am10:00am10:35am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm03:32pm04:00pm04:26pm04:46pm05:04pm05:15pm05:43pm05:55pm06:08pm06:15pm06:43pm06:55pm07:04pm07:15pm07:43pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm11:42pm01:04am
California Ave 05:55am06:28am06:57am07:37am08:37am09:37am10:04am10:38am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm03:36pm04:04pm04:29pm05:08pm05:18pm05:46pm06:12pm06:18pm06:46pm07:08pm07:46pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm11:45pm01:07am
San Antonio 05:59am06:32am07:41am08:41am09:41am10:08am10:43am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm03:40pm04:08pm04:34pm05:50pm06:50pm07:50pm08:39pm09:39pm10:39pm11:49pm01:11am
Mountain View 06:04am06:37am07:04am07:28am07:46am07:50am07:59am08:28am08:46am08:50am08:59am09:28am09:46am10:13am10:47am11:13am12:13pm01:13pm02:13pm03:13pm03:45pm04:13pm04:38pm04:55pm05:15pm05:42pm05:55pm06:02pm06:19pm06:42pm06:55pm07:02pm07:15pm07:43pm07:55pm08:44pm09:44pm10:44pm11:54pm01:16am
Sunnyvale 06:10am06:42am07:51am08:51am09:51am10:18am10:52am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm03:50pm04:18pm04:44pm05:20pm05:47pm05:29pm06:00pm06:24pm06:47pm06:29pm07:00pm07:20pm07:48pm07:28pm08:00pm08:49pm09:49pm10:49pm11:59pm01:21am
Lawrence 06:15am06:46am07:09am07:56am08:07am08:56am09:07am09:56am10:22am10:56am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm03:54pm04:23pm04:48pm06:05pm06:51pm07:05pm08:05pm08:53pm09:53pm10:53pm12:03am01:25am
Santa Clara 06:22am06:51am07:27am08:03am08:27am09:03am09:27am10:03am10:27am11:02am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm03:28pm03:59pm04:28pm04:53pm05:27pm05:54pm06:12pm06:31pm06:57pm07:12pm07:55pm08:10pm08:58pm09:58pm10:58pm12:08am01:30am
College Park 08:06am04:31pm
San Jose Diridon 06:31am07:01am07:19am07:36am07:43am08:12am08:05am08:20am08:36am08:43am09:12am09:05am09:20am09:36am09:43am10:11am10:35am11:12am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:09pm04:39pm05:03pm05:11pm05:34pm06:02pm05:44pm06:23pm06:17pm06:38pm07:06pm06:44pm07:23pm07:18pm07:33pm08:04pm07:43pm08:21pm09:06pm10:06pm11:06pm12:16am01:38am
Tamien 07:06am07:48am08:48am09:48am11:17am04:14pm04:43pm05:08pm05:49pm06:27pm07:10pm06:49pm07:28pm07:48pm08:26pm10:11pm11:11pm
Capitol 04:50pm06:34pm07:17pm
Blossom Hill 04:56pm06:40pm07:23pm
Morgan Hill 05:09pm06:53pm07:36pm
San Martin 05:15pm06:59pm07:42pm
Gilroy 05:28pm07:12pm07:55pm

Satuday - Northbound

 # 421# 423# 801# 425# 427# 429# 431# 433# 803# 435# 437# 439# 441# 443
San Jose Diridon 07:00am08:38am09:51am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:21pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm10:30pm
Santa Clara 07:05am08:43am10:13am11:43am01:13pm02:43pm04:13pm05:43pm07:13pm08:43pm10:13pm10:35pm
Lawrence 07:10am08:49am10:19am11:49am01:19pm02:49pm04:19pm05:49pm07:19pm08:49pm10:19pm10:40pm
Sunnyvale 07:14am08:53am10:01am10:23am11:53am01:23pm02:53pm04:23pm05:31pm05:53pm07:23pm08:53pm10:23pm10:44pm
Mountain View 07:19am08:59am10:06am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:36pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm10:49pm
San Antonio 07:23am09:03am10:33am12:03pm01:33pm03:03pm04:33pm06:03pm07:33pm09:03pm10:33pm10:53pm
California Ave 07:27am09:07am10:37am12:07pm01:37pm03:07pm04:37pm06:07pm07:37pm09:07pm10:37pm10:57pm
Palo Alto 07:31am09:12am10:13am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm05:43pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm11:02pm
Menlo Park 07:34am09:15am10:45am12:15pm01:45pm03:15pm04:45pm06:15pm07:45pm09:15pm10:45pm11:05pm
Atherton 07:37am09:19am10:49am12:19pm01:49pm03:19pm04:49pm06:19pm07:49pm09:19pm10:49pm11:09pm
Redwood City 07:41am09:23am10:20am10:53am12:23pm01:53pm03:23pm04:53pm05:50pm06:23pm07:53pm09:23pm10:53pm11:13pm
San Carlos 07:45am09:28am10:58am12:28pm01:58pm03:28pm04:58pm06:28pm07:58pm09:28pm10:58pm11:18pm
Belmont 07:48am09:32am11:02am12:32pm02:02pm03:32pm05:02pm06:32pm08:02pm09:32pm11:02pm11:22pm
Hillsdale 07:51am09:35am10:27am11:05am12:35pm02:05pm03:35pm05:05pm05:57pm06:35pm08:05pm09:35pm11:05pm11:25pm
Hayward Park 07:55am09:39am11:09am12:39pm02:09pm03:39pm05:09pm06:39pm08:09pm09:39pm11:09pm11:29pm
San Mateo 07:58am09:42am10:31am11:12am12:42pm02:12pm03:42pm05:12pm06:01pm06:42pm08:12pm09:42pm11:12pm11:32pm
Burlingame 08:02am09:46am11:16am12:46pm02:16pm03:46pm05:16pm06:46pm08:16pm09:46pm11:16pm11:36pm
Broadway 08:06am09:50am11:20am12:50pm02:20pm03:50pm05:20pm06:50pm08:20pm09:50pm11:20pm11:40pm
Millbrae 08:09am09:53am10:38am11:23am12:53pm02:23pm03:53pm05:23pm06:08pm06:53pm08:23pm09:53pm11:23pm11:43pm
San Bruno 08:14am09:58am11:28am12:58pm02:28pm03:58pm05:28pm06:58pm08:28pm09:58pm11:28pm11:48pm
So. San Francisco 08:19am10:03am11:33am01:03pm02:33pm04:03pm05:33pm07:03pm08:33pm10:03pm11:33pm11:53pm
Bayshore 08:25am10:09am11:39am01:09pm02:39pm04:09pm05:39pm07:09pm08:39pm10:09pm11:39pm11:59pm
22nd Street 08:31am10:15am11:45am01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm08:45pm10:15pm11:45pm12:04am
San Francisco 08:38am10:22am10:57am11:52am01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm06:27pm07:22pm08:52pm10:22pm11:52pm12:12am

Satuday - Southbound

 # 422# 424# 426# 802# 428# 430# 432# 434# 436# 804# 438# 440# 442# 444
San Francisco 08:07am09:37am11:07am12:04pm12:37pm02:07pm03:37pm05:07pm06:37pm07:34pm08:07pm09:37pm10:51pm12:05am
22nd Street 08:11am09:41am11:11am12:41pm02:11pm03:41pm05:11pm06:41pm08:11pm09:41pm10:55pm12:10am
Bayshore 08:18am09:48am11:18am12:48pm02:18pm03:48pm05:18pm06:48pm08:18pm09:48pm11:02pm12:15am
So. San Francisco 08:24am09:54am11:24am12:54pm02:24pm03:54pm05:24pm06:54pm08:24pm09:54pm11:08pm12:21am
San Bruno 08:30am10:00am11:30am01:00pm02:30pm04:00pm05:30pm07:00pm08:30pm10:00pm11:13pm12:25am
Millbrae 08:34am10:04am11:34am12:19pm01:04pm02:34pm04:04pm05:34pm07:04pm07:49pm08:34pm10:04pm11:18pm12:29am
Broadway 08:38am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm11:22pm12:33am
Burlingame 08:41am10:11am11:41am01:11pm02:41pm04:11pm05:41pm07:11pm08:41pm10:11pm11:25pm12:35am
San Mateo 08:45am10:15am11:45am12:26pm01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm07:56pm08:45pm10:15pm11:29pm12:41am
Hayward Park 08:48am10:18am11:48am01:18pm02:48pm04:18pm05:48pm07:18pm08:48pm10:18pm11:32pm12:44am
Hillsdale 08:52am10:22am11:52am12:30pm01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm07:22pm08:00pm08:52pm10:22pm11:36pm12:47am
Belmont 08:56am10:26am11:56am01:26pm02:56pm04:26pm05:56pm07:26pm08:56pm10:26pm11:40pm12:50am
San Carlos 08:59am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm11:43pm12:53am
Redwood City 09:04am10:34am12:04pm12:37pm01:34pm03:04pm04:34pm06:04pm07:34pm08:07pm09:04pm10:34pm11:48pm12:59am
Atherton 09:09am10:39am12:09pm01:39pm03:09pm04:39pm06:09pm07:39pm09:09pm10:39pm11:53pm01:03am
Menlo Park 09:12am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm11:56pm01:06am
Palo Alto 09:16am10:46am12:16pm12:44pm01:46pm03:16pm04:46pm06:16pm07:46pm08:14pm09:16pm10:46pm12:00am01:09am
California Ave 09:20am10:50am12:20pm01:50pm03:20pm04:50pm06:20pm07:50pm09:20pm10:50pm12:04am01:13am
San Antonio 09:24am10:54am12:24pm01:54pm03:24pm04:54pm06:24pm07:54pm09:24pm10:54pm12:08am01:17am
Mountain View 09:29am10:59am12:29pm12:52pm01:59pm03:29pm04:59pm06:29pm07:59pm08:22pm09:29pm10:59pm12:13am01:21am
Sunnyvale 09:34am11:04am12:34pm12:57pm02:04pm03:34pm05:04pm06:34pm08:04pm08:27pm09:34pm11:04pm12:18am01:26am
Lawrence 09:38am11:08am12:38pm02:08pm03:38pm05:08pm06:38pm08:08pm09:38pm11:08pm12:22am01:30am
Santa Clara 09:44am11:14am12:44pm02:14pm03:44pm05:14pm06:44pm08:14pm09:44pm11:14pm12:28am01:35am
San Jose Diridon 09:52am11:22am12:52pm01:12pm02:22pm03:52pm05:22pm06:52pm08:22pm08:39pm09:52pm11:22pm12:36am01:43am

Sunday - Northbound

 # 423# 801# 425# 427# 429# 431# 433# 803# 435# 437# 439# 441
San Jose Diridon 08:38am09:51am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:21pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm
Santa Clara 08:43am10:13am11:43am01:13pm02:43pm04:13pm05:43pm07:13pm08:43pm10:13pm
Lawrence 08:49am10:19am11:49am01:19pm02:49pm04:19pm05:49pm07:19pm08:49pm10:19pm
Sunnyvale 08:53am10:01am10:23am11:53am01:23pm02:53pm04:23pm05:31pm05:53pm07:23pm08:53pm10:23pm
Mountain View 08:59am10:06am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:36pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm
San Antonio 09:03am10:33am12:03pm01:33pm03:03pm04:33pm06:03pm07:33pm09:03pm10:33pm
California Ave 09:07am10:37am12:07pm01:37pm03:07pm04:37pm06:07pm07:37pm09:07pm10:37pm
Palo Alto 09:12am10:13am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm05:43pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm
Menlo Park 09:15am10:45am12:15pm01:45pm03:15pm04:45pm06:15pm07:45pm09:15pm10:45pm
Atherton 09:19am10:49am12:19pm01:49pm03:19pm04:49pm06:19pm07:49pm09:19pm10:49pm
Redwood City 09:23am10:20am10:53am12:23pm01:53pm03:23pm04:53pm05:50pm06:23pm07:53pm09:23pm10:53pm
San Carlos 09:28am10:58am12:28pm01:58pm03:28pm04:58pm06:28pm07:58pm09:28pm10:58pm
Belmont 09:32am11:02am12:32pm02:02pm03:32pm05:02pm06:32pm08:02pm09:32pm11:02pm
Hillsdale 09:35am10:27am11:05am12:35pm02:05pm03:35pm05:05pm05:57pm06:35pm08:05pm09:35pm11:05pm
Hayward Park 09:39am11:09am12:39pm02:09pm03:39pm05:09pm06:39pm08:09pm09:39pm11:09pm
San Mateo 09:42am10:31am11:12am12:42pm02:12pm03:42pm05:12pm06:01pm06:42pm08:12pm09:42pm11:12pm
Burlingame 09:46am11:16am12:46pm02:16pm03:46pm05:16pm06:46pm08:16pm09:46pm11:16pm
Broadway 09:50am11:20am12:50pm02:20pm03:50pm05:20pm06:50pm08:20pm09:50pm11:20pm
Millbrae 09:53am10:38am11:23am12:53pm02:23pm03:53pm05:23pm06:08pm06:53pm08:23pm09:53pm11:23pm
San Bruno 09:58am11:28am12:58pm02:28pm03:58pm05:28pm06:58pm08:28pm09:58pm11:28pm
So. San Francisco 10:03am11:33am01:03pm02:33pm04:03pm05:33pm07:03pm08:33pm10:03pm11:33pm
Bayshore 10:09am11:39am01:09pm02:39pm04:09pm05:39pm07:09pm08:39pm10:09pm11:39pm
22nd Street 10:15am11:45am01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm08:45pm10:15pm11:45pm
San Francisco 10:22am10:57am11:52am01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm06:27pm07:22pm08:52pm10:22pm11:52pm

Sunday - Southbound

 # 422# 424# 426# 802# 428# 430# 432# 434# 436# 804# 438# 440
San Francisco 08:07am09:37am11:07am12:04pm12:37pm02:07pm03:37pm05:07pm06:37pm07:34pm08:07pm09:37pm
22nd Street 08:11am09:41am11:11am12:41pm02:11pm03:41pm05:11pm06:41pm08:11pm09:41pm
Bayshore 08:18am09:48am11:18am12:48pm02:18pm03:48pm05:18pm06:48pm08:18pm09:48pm
So. San Francisco 08:24am09:54am11:24am12:54pm02:24pm03:54pm05:24pm06:54pm08:24pm09:54pm
San Bruno 08:30am10:00am11:30am01:00pm02:30pm04:00pm05:30pm07:00pm08:30pm10:00pm
Millbrae 08:34am10:04am11:34am12:19pm01:04pm02:34pm04:04pm05:34pm07:04pm07:49pm08:34pm10:04pm
Broadway 08:38am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm
Burlingame 08:41am10:11am11:41am01:11pm02:41pm04:11pm05:41pm07:11pm08:41pm10:11pm
San Mateo 08:45am10:15am11:45am12:26pm01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm07:56pm08:45pm10:15pm
Hayward Park 08:48am10:18am11:48am01:18pm02:48pm04:18pm05:48pm07:18pm08:48pm10:18pm
Hillsdale 08:52am10:22am11:52am12:30pm01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm07:22pm08:00pm08:52pm10:22pm
Belmont 08:56am10:26am11:56am01:26pm02:56pm04:26pm05:56pm07:26pm08:56pm10:26pm
San Carlos 08:59am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm
Redwood City 09:04am10:34am12:04pm12:37pm01:34pm03:04pm04:34pm06:04pm07:34pm08:07pm09:04pm10:34pm
Atherton 09:09am10:39am12:09pm01:39pm03:09pm04:39pm06:09pm07:39pm09:09pm10:39pm
Menlo Park 09:12am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm
Palo Alto 09:16am10:46am12:16pm12:44pm01:46pm03:16pm04:46pm06:16pm07:46pm08:14pm09:16pm10:46pm
California Ave 09:20am10:50am12:20pm01:50pm03:20pm04:50pm06:20pm07:50pm09:20pm10:50pm
San Antonio 09:24am10:54am12:24pm01:54pm03:24pm04:54pm06:24pm07:54pm09:24pm10:54pm
Mountain View 09:29am10:59am12:29pm12:52pm01:59pm03:29pm04:59pm06:29pm07:59pm08:22pm09:29pm10:59pm
Sunnyvale 09:34am11:04am12:34pm12:57pm02:04pm03:34pm05:04pm06:34pm08:04pm08:27pm09:34pm11:04pm
Lawrence 09:38am11:08am12:38pm02:08pm03:38pm05:08pm06:38pm08:08pm09:38pm11:08pm
Santa Clara 09:44am11:14am12:44pm02:14pm03:44pm05:14pm06:44pm08:14pm09:44pm11:14pm
San Jose Diridon 09:52am11:22am12:52pm01:12pm02:22pm03:52pm05:22pm06:52pm08:22pm08:39pm09:52pm11:22pm