Stop Locator

Caltrain Train Schedule

Instructions: Click/Tap to highlight the row & column. Scroll/Swipe left and right for longer schedules.
Monday-Friday - Northbound
Monday-Friday - Southbound
Saturday - Northbound
Saturday - Southbound
Sunday - Northbound
Sunday - Southbound

Monday-Friday - Northbound

 # 101# 103# 207# 217# 221# 231# 135# 139# 143# 147# 151# 155# 159# 261# 269# 279# 289# 193# 195# 197# 199
Gilroy 06:06am06:35am
San Martin 06:15am06:44am
Morgan Hill 06:21am06:50am
Blossom Hill 06:36am07:05am
Capitol 06:42am07:11am
Tamien 04:55am05:51am06:50am07:19am03:32pm04:33pm05:32pm06:38pm08:37pm09:37pm
San Jose Diridon 04:28am05:03am05:59am06:59am07:28am08:28am09:13am10:13am11:13am12:13pm01:13pm02:13pm03:13pm03:40pm04:40pm05:40pm06:45pm07:45pm08:45pm09:45pm10:30pm
College Park 03:16pm
Santa Clara 04:33am05:08am06:06am07:06am07:33am08:33am09:18am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:20pm03:45pm04:46pm05:46pm06:50pm07:50pm08:50pm09:50pm10:35pm
Lawrence 04:39am05:13am06:12am07:12am07:39am08:39am09:24am10:24am11:24am12:24pm01:24pm02:24pm03:25pm03:50pm04:54pm05:54pm06:55pm07:55pm08:55pm09:55pm10:40pm
Sunnyvale 04:43am05:18am06:20am07:20am07:43am08:44am09:29am10:28am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm03:30pm03:57pm05:00pm06:00pm07:00pm08:00pm09:00pm10:00pm10:45pm
Mountain View 04:48am05:23am06:25am07:25am07:48am08:49am09:34am10:33am11:33am12:33pm01:33pm02:33pm03:35pm04:02pm05:05pm06:05pm07:05pm08:05pm09:05pm10:05pm10:50pm
San Antonio 04:52am05:27am06:29am07:29am07:52am08:53am09:38am10:37am11:37am12:37pm01:37pm02:37pm03:39pm04:06pm05:09pm06:09pm07:08pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm10:54pm
California Ave 04:57am05:31am06:34am07:34am07:56am08:57am09:42am10:42am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm03:43pm04:11pm05:14pm06:14pm07:13pm08:13pm09:13pm10:13pm10:59pm
Palo Alto 05:01am05:36am06:38am07:38am08:01am09:02am09:47am10:47am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:47pm04:15pm05:20pm06:20pm07:17pm08:17pm09:17pm10:17pm11:04pm
Menlo Park 05:04am05:39am06:41am07:41am08:04am09:05am09:50am10:50am11:49am12:49pm01:49pm02:49pm03:51pm04:19pm05:23pm06:23pm07:20pm08:20pm09:20pm10:20pm11:07pm
Redwood City 05:10am05:44am06:47am07:47am08:10am09:12am09:57am10:55am11:55am12:55pm01:55pm02:55pm03:58pm04:24pm05:29pm06:29pm07:27pm08:27pm09:27pm10:27pm11:13pm
San Carlos 05:15am05:49am06:51am07:51am08:14am09:16am10:01am10:59am11:59am12:59pm01:59pm02:59pm04:03pm04:29pm05:33pm06:33pm07:31pm08:31pm09:31pm10:31pm11:17pm
Belmont 05:18am05:52am06:55am07:55am08:18am09:20am10:05am11:03am12:03pm01:03pm02:03pm03:03pm04:06pm04:33pm05:37pm06:37pm07:35pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm11:21pm
Hillsdale 05:22am05:56am06:58am07:58am08:21am09:23am10:08am11:06am12:06pm01:06pm02:06pm03:06pm04:10pm04:36pm05:40pm06:40pm07:38pm08:38pm09:38pm10:38pm11:24pm
Hayward Park 05:25am05:59am07:01am08:01am08:24am09:26am10:11am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm04:13pm04:39pm05:43pm06:43pm07:41pm08:41pm09:41pm10:41pm11:27pm
San Mateo 05:28am06:03am07:05am08:05am08:27am09:30am10:15am11:12am12:12pm01:12pm02:12pm03:14pm04:17pm04:42pm05:46pm06:46pm07:44pm08:44pm09:44pm10:44pm11:30pm
Burlingame 05:32am06:06am07:08am08:08am08:30am09:33am10:18am11:15am12:15pm01:15pm02:15pm03:17pm04:20pm04:45pm05:49pm06:49pm07:48pm08:48pm09:48pm10:48pm11:34pm
Millbrae 05:36am06:11am07:13am08:13am08:35am09:38am10:23am11:20am12:20pm01:20pm02:20pm03:22pm04:25pm04:50pm05:54pm06:54pm07:52pm08:52pm09:52pm10:52pm11:38pm
San Bruno 05:41am06:16am07:18am08:18am08:40am09:43am10:28am11:25am12:25pm01:25pm02:25pm03:27pm04:30pm04:55pm05:59pm06:59pm07:57pm08:57pm09:57pm10:57pm11:42pm
So. San Francisco 05:45am06:20am07:22am08:22am08:44am09:47am10:32am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:31pm04:34pm04:59pm06:03pm07:03pm08:01pm09:01pm10:01pm11:01pm11:46pm
Bayshore 05:51am06:26am07:28am08:28am08:50am09:53am10:38am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:37pm04:40pm05:05pm06:09pm07:09pm08:07pm09:07pm10:07pm11:07pm11:52pm
22nd Street 05:57am06:32am07:34am08:34am08:56am09:59am10:44am11:41am12:41pm01:41pm02:41pm03:43pm04:46pm05:11pm06:15pm07:15pm08:13pm09:13pm10:13pm11:13pm11:58pm
San Francisco 06:03am06:38am07:42am08:42am09:03am10:07am10:52am11:48am12:48pm01:48pm02:48pm03:52pm04:53pm05:18pm06:22pm07:22pm08:20pm09:20pm10:20pm11:20pm12:05am

Monday-Friday - Southbound

 # 102# 104# 208# 218# 228# 134# 138# 142# 146# 150# 152# 156# 258# 264# 274# 284# 190# 192# 194# 196# 198
San Francisco 04:55am05:25am06:15am07:15am08:15am09:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm03:34pm04:32pm05:32pm06:32pm07:30pm08:30pm09:30pm10:30pm12:05am
22nd Street 04:59am05:29am06:20am07:20am08:20am09:05am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm03:39pm04:37pm05:37pm06:37pm07:34pm08:34pm09:34pm10:34pm12:10am
Bayshore 05:04am05:34am06:25am07:25am08:25am09:10am10:09am11:09am12:09pm01:09pm02:09pm03:09pm03:44pm04:42pm05:42pm06:42pm07:39pm08:39pm09:39pm10:39pm12:15am
So. San Francisco 05:10am05:40am06:32am07:32am08:32am09:17am10:16am11:16am12:16pm01:16pm02:16pm03:16pm03:51pm04:49pm05:49pm06:49pm07:46pm08:46pm09:46pm10:46pm12:21am
San Bruno 05:14am05:44am06:36am07:36am08:36am09:21am10:20am11:20am12:20pm01:20pm02:20pm03:20pm03:55pm04:53pm05:53pm06:53pm07:50pm08:50pm09:50pm10:50pm12:25am
Millbrae 05:18am05:48am06:40am07:40am08:40am09:25am10:25am11:25am12:25pm01:25pm02:25pm03:27pm03:59pm04:57pm05:57pm06:57pm07:56pm08:56pm09:56pm10:56pm12:33am
Burlingame 05:22am05:53am06:44am07:44am08:44am09:29am10:29am11:29am12:29pm01:29pm02:29pm03:32pm04:03pm05:01pm06:01pm07:01pm08:01pm09:01pm10:01pm11:01pm12:37am
San Mateo 05:25am05:57am06:47am07:47am08:47am09:32am10:32am11:32am12:32pm01:32pm02:32pm03:35pm04:06pm05:04pm06:04pm07:04pm08:04pm09:04pm10:04pm11:04pm12:40am
Hayward Park 05:28am06:00am06:51am07:51am08:51am09:36am10:36am11:36am12:36pm01:36pm02:36pm03:39pm04:10pm05:08pm06:08pm07:08pm08:08pm09:08pm10:08pm11:08pm12:44am
Hillsdale 05:32am06:03am06:54am07:54am08:54am09:39am10:39am11:39am12:39pm01:39pm02:39pm03:42pm04:13pm05:11pm06:11pm07:11pm08:11pm09:11pm10:11pm11:11pm12:47am
Belmont 05:35am06:07am06:58am07:58am08:58am09:43am10:43am11:43am12:43pm01:43pm02:43pm03:46pm04:17pm05:15pm06:15pm07:15pm08:15pm09:15pm10:15pm11:15pm12:51am
San Carlos 05:38am06:10am07:01am08:01am09:01am09:46am10:46am11:46am12:46pm01:46pm02:46pm03:49pm04:20pm05:18pm06:18pm07:18pm08:18pm09:18pm10:18pm11:18pm12:54am
Redwood City 05:41am06:15am07:06am08:06am09:06am09:51am10:51am11:51am12:51pm01:51pm02:51pm03:54pm04:25pm05:23pm06:23pm07:23pm08:23pm09:23pm10:23pm11:23pm12:59am
Menlo Park 05:47am06:20am07:11am08:11am09:11am09:56am10:56am11:56am12:56pm01:56pm02:56pm03:59pm04:30pm05:28pm06:28pm07:28pm08:28pm09:28pm10:28pm11:28pm01:04am
Palo Alto 05:51am06:24am07:15am08:15am09:15am10:00am11:00am12:00pm01:00pm02:00pm03:00pm04:04pm04:34pm05:32pm06:32pm07:32pm08:32pm09:32pm10:32pm11:32pm01:08am
California Ave 05:55am06:28am07:19am08:19am09:19am10:04am11:04am12:04pm01:04pm02:04pm03:04pm04:08pm04:38pm05:36pm06:36pm07:36pm08:35pm09:35pm10:35pm11:35pm01:11am
San Antonio 05:59am06:32am07:23am08:23am09:23am10:08am11:08am12:08pm01:08pm02:08pm03:08pm04:12pm04:42pm05:40pm06:40pm07:40pm08:39pm09:39pm10:39pm11:39pm01:15am
Mountain View 06:04am06:37am07:28am08:28am09:28am10:13am11:13am12:13pm01:13pm02:13pm03:13pm04:17pm04:47pm05:45pm06:45pm07:45pm08:44pm09:44pm10:44pm11:44pm01:20am
Sunnyvale 06:10am06:42am07:33am08:33am09:33am10:18am11:18am12:18pm01:18pm02:18pm03:18pm04:22pm04:52pm05:50pm06:50pm07:50pm08:49pm09:49pm10:49pm11:49pm01:25am
Lawrence 06:15am06:46am07:37am08:37am09:37am10:22am11:22am12:22pm01:22pm02:22pm03:22pm04:27pm04:56pm05:54pm06:54pm07:54pm08:53pm09:53pm10:53pm11:53pm01:29am
Santa Clara 06:22am06:51am07:42am08:42am09:42am10:27am11:28am12:28pm01:28pm02:28pm03:28pm04:32pm05:01pm05:59pm06:59pm07:59pm08:58pm09:58pm10:58pm11:58pm01:34am
College Park 04:35pm
San Jose Diridon 06:31am07:05am07:50am08:50am09:50am10:35am11:35am12:35pm01:35pm02:35pm03:35pm04:44pm05:09pm06:07pm07:07pm08:07pm09:06pm10:06pm11:06pm12:06am01:42am
Tamien 07:10am04:50pm05:14pm06:13pm07:12pm10:11pm11:11pm
Capitol 04:57pm06:20pm
Blossom Hill 05:03pm06:26pm
Morgan Hill 05:16pm06:39pm
San Martin 05:22pm06:45pm
Gilroy 05:37pm07:01pm

Saturday - Northbound

 # 421# 423# 801# 425# 427# 429# 431# 433# 803# 435# 437# 439# 441# 443
San Jose Diridon 07:08am08:38am09:51am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:21pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm10:30pm
Santa Clara 07:13am08:43am10:13am11:43am01:13pm02:43pm04:13pm05:43pm07:13pm08:43pm10:13pm10:35pm
Lawrence 07:19am08:49am10:19am11:49am01:19pm02:49pm04:19pm05:49pm07:19pm08:49pm10:19pm10:40pm
Sunnyvale 07:23am08:53am10:01am10:23am11:53am01:23pm02:53pm04:23pm05:31pm05:53pm07:23pm08:53pm10:23pm10:44pm
Mountain View 07:29am08:59am10:06am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:36pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm10:49pm
San Antonio 07:33am09:03am10:33am12:03pm01:33pm03:03pm04:33pm06:03pm07:33pm09:03pm10:33pm10:53pm
California Ave 07:37am09:07am10:37am12:07pm01:37pm03:07pm04:37pm06:07pm07:37pm09:07pm10:37pm10:57pm
Palo Alto 07:42am09:12am10:13am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm05:43pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm11:01pm
Menlo Park 07:45am09:15am10:45am12:15pm01:45pm03:15pm04:45pm06:15pm07:45pm09:15pm10:45pm11:04pm
Atherton 07:49am09:19am10:49am12:19pm01:49pm03:19pm04:49pm06:19pm07:49pm09:19pm10:49pm11:08pm
Redwood City 07:53am09:23am10:20am10:53am12:23pm01:53pm03:23pm04:53pm05:50pm06:23pm07:53pm09:23pm10:53pm11:12pm
San Carlos 07:58am09:28am10:58am12:28pm01:58pm03:28pm04:58pm06:28pm07:58pm09:28pm10:58pm11:17pm
Belmont 08:02am09:32am11:02am12:32pm02:02pm03:32pm05:02pm06:32pm08:02pm09:32pm11:02pm11:21pm
Hillsdale 08:05am09:35am10:27am11:05am12:35pm02:05pm03:35pm05:05pm05:57pm06:35pm08:05pm09:35pm11:05pm11:24pm
Hayward Park 08:09am09:39am11:09am12:39pm02:09pm03:39pm05:09pm06:39pm08:09pm09:39pm11:09pm11:28pm
San Mateo 08:12am09:42am10:32am11:12am12:42pm02:12pm03:42pm05:12pm06:02pm06:42pm08:12pm09:42pm11:12pm11:31pm
Burlingame 08:16am09:46am11:16am12:46pm02:16pm03:46pm05:16pm06:46pm08:16pm09:46pm11:16pm11:35pm
Broadway 08:20am09:50am11:20am12:50pm02:20pm03:50pm05:20pm06:50pm08:20pm09:50pm11:20pm11:39pm
Millbrae 08:23am09:53am10:40am11:23am12:53pm02:23pm03:53pm05:23pm06:10pm06:53pm08:23pm09:53pm11:23pm11:42pm
San Bruno 08:28am09:58am11:28am12:58pm02:28pm03:58pm05:28pm06:58pm08:28pm09:58pm11:28pm11:47pm
So. San Francisco 08:33am10:03am11:33am01:03pm02:33pm04:03pm05:33pm07:03pm08:33pm10:03pm11:33pm11:52pm
Bayshore 08:39am10:09am11:39am01:09pm02:39pm04:09pm05:39pm07:09pm08:39pm10:09pm11:39pm11:58pm
22nd Street 08:45am10:15am11:45am01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm08:45pm10:15pm11:45pm12:03am
San Francisco 08:52am10:22am11:00am11:52am01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm06:30pm07:22pm08:52pm10:22pm11:52pm12:14am

Saturday - Southbound

 # 422# 424# 426# 802# 428# 430# 432# 434# 436# 804# 438# 440# 442# 444
San Francisco 08:07am09:37am11:07am12:04pm12:37pm02:07pm03:37pm05:07pm06:37pm07:34pm08:07pm09:37pm10:50pm12:05am
22nd Street 08:11am09:41am11:11am12:41pm02:11pm03:41pm05:11pm06:41pm08:11pm09:41pm10:54pm12:10am
Bayshore 08:18am09:48am11:18am12:48pm02:18pm03:48pm05:18pm06:48pm08:18pm09:48pm11:01pm12:15am
So. San Francisco 08:24am09:54am11:24am12:54pm02:24pm03:54pm05:24pm06:54pm08:24pm09:54pm11:07pm12:21am
San Bruno 08:30am10:00am11:30am01:00pm02:30pm04:00pm05:30pm07:00pm08:30pm10:00pm11:12pm12:25am
Millbrae 08:34am10:04am11:34am12:19pm01:04pm02:34pm04:04pm05:34pm07:04pm07:49pm08:34pm10:04pm11:16pm12:29am
Broadway 08:38am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm11:21pm12:33am
Burlingame 08:41am10:11am11:41am01:11pm02:41pm04:11pm05:41pm07:11pm08:41pm10:11pm11:24pm12:35am
San Mateo 08:45am10:15am11:45am12:26pm01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm07:56pm08:45pm10:15pm11:28pm12:41am
Hayward Park 08:48am10:18am11:48am01:18pm02:48pm04:18pm05:48pm07:18pm08:48pm10:18pm11:31pm12:44am
Hillsdale 08:52am10:22am11:52am12:30pm01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm07:22pm08:00pm08:52pm10:22pm11:35pm12:48am
Belmont 08:56am10:26am11:56am01:26pm02:56pm04:26pm05:56pm07:26pm08:56pm10:26pm11:39pm12:52am
San Carlos 08:59am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm11:42pm12:55am
Redwood City 09:04am10:34am12:04pm12:38pm01:34pm03:04pm04:34pm06:04pm07:34pm08:08pm09:04pm10:34pm11:47pm01:01am
Atherton 09:09am10:39am12:09pm01:39pm03:09pm04:39pm06:09pm07:39pm09:09pm10:39pm11:52pm01:05am
Menlo Park 09:12am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm11:55pm01:08am
Palo Alto 09:16am10:46am12:16pm12:45pm01:46pm03:16pm04:46pm06:16pm07:46pm08:15pm09:16pm10:46pm11:59pm01:11am
California Ave 09:20am10:50am12:20pm01:50pm03:20pm04:50pm06:20pm07:50pm09:20pm10:50pm12:03am01:15am
San Antonio 09:24am10:54am12:24pm01:54pm03:24pm04:54pm06:24pm07:54pm09:24pm10:54pm12:07am01:19am
Mountain View 09:29am10:59am12:29pm12:54pm01:59pm03:29pm04:59pm06:29pm07:59pm08:24pm09:29pm10:59pm12:12am01:23am
Sunnyvale 09:34am11:04am12:34pm01:00pm02:04pm03:34pm05:04pm06:34pm08:04pm08:30pm09:34pm11:04pm12:17am01:28am
Lawrence 09:38am11:08am12:38pm02:08pm03:38pm05:08pm06:38pm08:08pm09:38pm11:08pm12:21am01:32am
Santa Clara 09:44am11:14am12:44pm02:14pm03:44pm05:14pm06:44pm08:14pm09:44pm11:14pm12:27am01:37am
San Jose Diridon 09:52am11:22am12:52pm01:13pm02:22pm03:52pm05:22pm06:52pm08:22pm08:43pm09:52pm11:22pm12:35am01:45am

Sunday - Northbound

 # 423# 801# 425# 427# 429# 431# 433# 803# 435# 437# 439# 441
San Jose Diridon 08:38am09:51am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:21pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm
Santa Clara 08:43am10:13am11:43am01:13pm02:43pm04:13pm05:43pm07:13pm08:43pm10:13pm
Lawrence 08:49am10:19am11:49am01:19pm02:49pm04:19pm05:49pm07:19pm08:49pm10:19pm
Sunnyvale 08:53am10:01am10:23am11:53am01:23pm02:53pm04:23pm05:31pm05:53pm07:23pm08:53pm10:23pm
Mountain View 08:59am10:06am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:36pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm
San Antonio 09:03am10:33am12:03pm01:33pm03:03pm04:33pm06:03pm07:33pm09:03pm10:33pm
California Ave 09:07am10:37am12:07pm01:37pm03:07pm04:37pm06:07pm07:37pm09:07pm10:37pm
Palo Alto 09:12am10:13am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm05:43pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm
Menlo Park 09:15am10:45am12:15pm01:45pm03:15pm04:45pm06:15pm07:45pm09:15pm10:45pm
Atherton 09:19am10:49am12:19pm01:49pm03:19pm04:49pm06:19pm07:49pm09:19pm10:49pm
Redwood City 09:23am10:20am10:53am12:23pm01:53pm03:23pm04:53pm05:50pm06:23pm07:53pm09:23pm10:53pm
San Carlos 09:28am10:58am12:28pm01:58pm03:28pm04:58pm06:28pm07:58pm09:28pm10:58pm
Belmont 09:32am11:02am12:32pm02:02pm03:32pm05:02pm06:32pm08:02pm09:32pm11:02pm
Hillsdale 09:35am10:27am11:05am12:35pm02:05pm03:35pm05:05pm05:57pm06:35pm08:05pm09:35pm11:05pm
Hayward Park 09:39am11:09am12:39pm02:09pm03:39pm05:09pm06:39pm08:09pm09:39pm11:09pm
San Mateo 09:42am10:32am11:12am12:42pm02:12pm03:42pm05:12pm06:02pm06:42pm08:12pm09:42pm11:12pm
Burlingame 09:46am11:16am12:46pm02:16pm03:46pm05:16pm06:46pm08:16pm09:46pm11:16pm
Broadway 09:50am11:20am12:50pm02:20pm03:50pm05:20pm06:50pm08:20pm09:50pm11:20pm
Millbrae 09:53am10:40am11:23am12:53pm02:23pm03:53pm05:23pm06:10pm06:53pm08:23pm09:53pm11:23pm
San Bruno 09:58am11:28am12:58pm02:28pm03:58pm05:28pm06:58pm08:28pm09:58pm11:28pm
So. San Francisco 10:03am11:33am01:03pm02:33pm04:03pm05:33pm07:03pm08:33pm10:03pm11:33pm
Bayshore 10:09am11:39am01:09pm02:39pm04:09pm05:39pm07:09pm08:39pm10:09pm11:39pm
22nd Street 10:15am11:45am01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm08:45pm10:15pm11:45pm
San Francisco 10:22am11:00am11:52am01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm06:30pm07:22pm08:52pm10:22pm11:52pm

Sunday - Southbound

 # 422# 424# 426# 802# 428# 430# 432# 434# 436# 804# 438# 440
San Francisco 08:07am09:37am11:07am12:04pm12:37pm02:07pm03:37pm05:07pm06:37pm07:34pm08:07pm09:37pm
22nd Street 08:11am09:41am11:11am12:41pm02:11pm03:41pm05:11pm06:41pm08:11pm09:41pm
Bayshore 08:18am09:48am11:18am12:48pm02:18pm03:48pm05:18pm06:48pm08:18pm09:48pm
So. San Francisco 08:24am09:54am11:24am12:54pm02:24pm03:54pm05:24pm06:54pm08:24pm09:54pm
San Bruno 08:30am10:00am11:30am01:00pm02:30pm04:00pm05:30pm07:00pm08:30pm10:00pm
Millbrae 08:34am10:04am11:34am12:19pm01:04pm02:34pm04:04pm05:34pm07:04pm07:49pm08:34pm10:04pm
Broadway 08:38am10:08am11:38am01:08pm02:38pm04:08pm05:38pm07:08pm08:38pm10:08pm
Burlingame 08:41am10:11am11:41am01:11pm02:41pm04:11pm05:41pm07:11pm08:41pm10:11pm
San Mateo 08:45am10:15am11:45am12:26pm01:15pm02:45pm04:15pm05:45pm07:15pm07:56pm08:45pm10:15pm
Hayward Park 08:48am10:18am11:48am01:18pm02:48pm04:18pm05:48pm07:18pm08:48pm10:18pm
Hillsdale 08:52am10:22am11:52am12:30pm01:22pm02:52pm04:22pm05:52pm07:22pm08:00pm08:52pm10:22pm
Belmont 08:56am10:26am11:56am01:26pm02:56pm04:26pm05:56pm07:26pm08:56pm10:26pm
San Carlos 08:59am10:29am11:59am01:29pm02:59pm04:29pm05:59pm07:29pm08:59pm10:29pm
Redwood City 09:04am10:34am12:04pm12:38pm01:34pm03:04pm04:34pm06:04pm07:34pm08:08pm09:04pm10:34pm
Atherton 09:09am10:39am12:09pm01:39pm03:09pm04:39pm06:09pm07:39pm09:09pm10:39pm
Menlo Park 09:12am10:42am12:12pm01:42pm03:12pm04:42pm06:12pm07:42pm09:12pm10:42pm
Palo Alto 09:16am10:46am12:16pm12:45pm01:46pm03:16pm04:46pm06:16pm07:46pm08:15pm09:16pm10:46pm
California Ave 09:20am10:50am12:20pm01:50pm03:20pm04:50pm06:20pm07:50pm09:20pm10:50pm
San Antonio 09:24am10:54am12:24pm01:54pm03:24pm04:54pm06:24pm07:54pm09:24pm10:54pm
Mountain View 09:29am10:59am12:29pm12:54pm01:59pm03:29pm04:59pm06:29pm07:59pm08:24pm09:29pm10:59pm
Sunnyvale 09:34am11:04am12:34pm01:00pm02:04pm03:34pm05:04pm06:34pm08:04pm08:30pm09:34pm11:04pm
Lawrence 09:38am11:08am12:38pm02:08pm03:38pm05:08pm06:38pm08:08pm09:38pm11:08pm
Santa Clara 09:44am11:14am12:44pm02:14pm03:44pm05:14pm06:44pm08:14pm09:44pm11:14pm
San Jose Diridon 09:52am11:22am12:52pm01:13pm02:22pm03:52pm05:22pm06:52pm08:22pm08:43pm09:52pm11:22pm