Stop Locator

Caltrain Train Schedule

Instructions: Click/Tap to highlight the row & column. Scroll/Swipe left and right for longer schedules.
Monday-Friday - Northbound
Monday-Friday - Southbound
Satuday - Northbound
Satuday - Southbound
Sunday - Northbound
Sunday - Southbound

Monday-Friday - Northbound

  # 101 # 103 # 305 # 207 # 309 # 211 # 313 # 215 # 217 # 319 # 221 # 323 # 225 # 227 # 329 # 231 # 233 # 135 # 237 # 139 # 143 # 147 # 151 # 155 # 257 # 159 # 261 # 263 # 365 # 267 # 269 # 371 # 273 # 375 # 277 # 279 # 381 # 283 # 385 # 287 # 289 # 191 # 193 # 195 # 197 # 199
Gilroy 06:06am 06:28am 07:06am
San Martin 06:15am 06:37am 07:15am
Morgan Hill 06:21am 06:43am 07:21am
Blossom Hill 06:36am 06:58am 07:36am
Capitol 06:42am 07:04am 07:42am
Tamien 04:55am 05:51am 05:56am 06:50am 06:56am 07:15am 07:53am 07:58am 08:28am 09:37am 02:16pm 03:32pm 04:32pm 05:32pm 06:33pm 08:37pm 09:37pm
San Jose Diridon 04:28am 05:03am 05:45am 05:59am 06:04am 06:23am 06:49am 06:54am 06:59am 07:04am 07:23am 07:49am 07:54am 07:59am 08:04am 08:23am 08:36am 09:13am 09:50am 10:13am 11:13am 12:13pm 01:13pm 02:13pm 02:24pm 03:13pm 03:40pm 04:12pm 04:24pm 04:35pm 04:40pm 04:45pm 05:08pm 05:20pm 05:35pm 05:40pm 05:45pm 06:08pm 06:20pm 06:35pm 06:40pm 07:07pm 07:45pm 08:45pm 09:45pm 10:30pm
College Park 08:03am 03:16pm
Santa Clara 04:33am 05:08am 06:06am 06:28am 07:06am 07:28am 08:08am 08:28am 08:41am 09:18am 09:55am 10:18am 11:18am 12:18pm 01:18pm 02:18pm 02:29pm 03:20pm 03:45pm 04:18pm 04:46pm 05:14pm 05:46pm 06:14pm 07:12pm 07:50pm 08:50pm 09:50pm 10:35pm
Lawrence 04:39am 05:13am 06:12am 07:12am 07:33am 08:14am 08:47am 09:24am 10:00am 10:24am 11:24am 12:24pm 01:24pm 02:24pm 02:34pm 03:25pm 03:50pm 04:44pm 04:54pm 05:44pm 05:54pm 06:44pm 06:48pm 07:18pm 07:55pm 08:55pm 09:55pm 10:40pm
Sunnyvale 04:43am 05:18am 06:20am 06:14am 06:36am 07:06am 07:20am 07:14am 07:38am 08:06am 08:21am 08:14am 08:36am 08:52am 09:28am 10:05am 10:28am 11:28am 12:28pm 01:28pm 02:28pm 02:39pm 03:30pm 03:57pm 05:00pm 06:00pm 06:48pm 07:22pm 08:00pm 09:00pm 10:00pm 10:45pm
Mountain View 04:48am 05:23am 06:00am 06:25am 06:42am 07:04am 07:11am 07:25am 07:44am 08:04am 08:11am 08:27am 08:42am 08:57am 09:33am 10:10am 10:33am 11:33am 12:33pm 01:33pm 02:33pm 02:44pm 03:35pm 04:02pm 04:36pm 04:51pm 05:05pm 04:57pm 05:32pm 05:51pm 06:05pm 05:57pm 06:32pm 06:53pm 06:56pm 07:27pm 08:05pm 09:05pm 10:05pm 10:50pm
San Antonio 04:52am 05:27am 06:29am 07:29am 08:31am 09:01am 09:37am 10:14am 10:37am 11:37am 12:37pm 01:37pm 02:37pm 02:47pm 03:39pm 04:06pm 05:09pm 06:09pm 07:31pm 08:08pm 09:08pm 10:08pm 10:54pm
California Ave 04:57am 05:31am 06:34am 06:48am 07:17am 07:34am 07:49am 08:17am 08:35am 09:06am 09:41am 10:18am 10:42am 11:41am 12:41pm 01:41pm 02:41pm 02:52pm 03:43pm 04:11pm 05:14pm 06:14pm 07:02pm 07:35pm 08:13pm 09:13pm 10:13pm 10:59pm
Palo Alto 05:01am 05:36am 06:08am 06:38am 06:26am 07:12am 07:21am 07:38am 07:26am 08:12am 08:21am 08:40am 08:26am 09:11am 09:46am 10:23am 10:47am 11:46am 12:46pm 01:46pm 02:46pm 02:56pm 03:47pm 04:15pm 04:33pm 04:44pm 04:59pm 05:20pm 05:05pm 05:29pm 05:40pm 05:59pm 06:20pm 06:05pm 06:29pm 06:40pm 07:01pm 07:06pm 07:40pm 08:17pm 09:17pm 10:17pm 11:04pm
Menlo Park 05:04am 05:39am 06:41am 06:54am 07:41am 07:54am 08:43am 08:51am 09:14am 09:49am 10:26am 10:50am 11:49am 12:49pm 01:49pm 02:49pm 02:59pm 03:51pm 04:19pm 04:47pm 05:02pm 05:23pm 05:43pm 06:02pm 06:23pm 06:43pm 07:04pm 07:09pm 07:43pm 08:20pm 09:20pm 10:20pm 11:07pm
Redwood City 05:10am 05:44am 06:47am 06:32am 06:59am 07:47am 07:32am 08:00am 08:49am 08:32am 08:57am 09:20am 09:55am 10:31am 10:55am 11:55am 12:55pm 01:55pm 02:55pm 03:05pm 03:56pm 04:24pm 04:40pm 04:53pm 05:29pm 05:11pm 05:36pm 05:49pm 06:29pm 06:11pm 06:36pm 06:49pm 07:15pm 07:49pm 08:27pm 09:27pm 10:27pm 11:13pm
San Carlos 05:15am 05:49am 07:04am 07:29am 08:05am 08:29am 09:02am 09:24am 09:59am 10:36am 10:59am 11:59am 12:59pm 01:59pm 02:59pm 03:09pm 04:01pm 04:29pm 04:44pm 05:10pm 05:33pm 05:40pm 06:10pm 06:33pm 06:40pm 07:12pm 07:19pm 07:53pm 08:31pm 09:31pm 10:31pm 11:17pm
Belmont 05:18am 05:52am 07:07am 08:08am 09:05am 09:28am 10:03am 10:39am 11:03am 12:03pm 01:03pm 02:03pm 03:03pm 03:13pm 04:04pm 04:47pm 05:43pm 06:43pm 07:57pm 08:35pm 09:35pm 10:35pm 11:21pm
Hillsdale 05:22am 05:56am 06:18am 06:54am 07:11am 07:23am 07:34am 07:54am 08:12am 08:23am 08:34am 08:57am 09:09am 09:31am 10:06am 10:43am 11:06am 12:06pm 01:06pm 02:06pm 03:06pm 03:16pm 04:08pm 04:51pm 05:14pm 05:18pm 05:47pm 06:14pm 06:18pm 06:47pm 07:16pm 07:24pm 08:00pm 08:38pm 09:38pm 10:38pm 11:24pm
Hayward Park 05:25am 05:59am 07:14am 08:15am 09:12am 10:09am 11:09am 12:09pm 01:09pm 02:09pm 03:09pm 04:11pm 04:54pm 05:50pm 06:50pm 08:03pm 08:41pm 09:41pm 10:41pm 11:27pm
San Mateo 05:28am 06:03am 06:43am 07:18am 07:38am 07:43am 08:19am 08:38am 08:43am 09:15am 09:36am 10:12am 10:48am 11:12am 12:12pm 01:12pm 02:12pm 03:12pm 03:21pm 04:15pm 04:36pm 04:57pm 05:18pm 05:40pm 05:53pm 06:18pm 06:40pm 06:53pm 07:20pm 07:28pm 08:07pm 08:44pm 09:44pm 10:44pm 11:30pm
Burlingame 05:32am 06:06am 07:21am 07:43am 08:22am 08:43am 09:19am 09:39am 10:15am 10:51am 11:15am 12:15pm 01:15pm 02:15pm 03:15pm 03:24pm 04:18pm 05:01pm 05:22pm 05:57pm 06:22pm 06:57pm 07:24pm 07:32pm 08:10pm 08:48pm 09:48pm 10:48pm 11:34pm
Millbrae 05:36am 06:11am 06:26am 07:03am 06:51am 07:26am 07:31am 08:03am 07:51am 08:27am 08:31am 09:06am 08:51am 09:24am 09:44am 10:20am 10:56am 11:20am 12:20pm 01:20pm 02:20pm 03:20pm 03:29pm 04:23pm 04:42pm 05:05pm 05:10pm 05:48pm 05:30pm 06:01pm 06:06pm 06:48pm 06:30pm 07:01pm 07:06pm 07:36pm 08:15pm 08:52pm 09:52pm 10:52pm 11:38pm
San Bruno 05:41am 06:16am 07:30am 07:50am 08:31am 08:50am 09:28am 09:49am 10:25am 11:01am 11:25am 12:25pm 01:25pm 02:25pm 03:25pm 03:33pm 04:28pm 05:10pm 05:29pm 06:06pm 06:29pm 07:06pm 07:31pm 08:20pm 08:57pm 09:57pm 10:57pm 11:42pm
So. San Francisco 05:45am 06:20am 07:09am 07:34am 08:09am 08:35am 09:13am 09:32am 10:29am 11:29am 12:29pm 01:29pm 02:29pm 03:29pm 04:32pm 05:14pm 06:10pm 07:10pm 08:24pm 09:01pm 10:01pm 11:01pm 11:46pm
Bayshore 05:51am 06:26am 07:41am 08:43am 09:39am 10:35am 11:35am 12:35pm 01:35pm 02:35pm 03:35pm 04:38pm 05:21pm 06:17pm 07:17pm 08:30pm 09:07pm 10:07pm 11:07pm 11:52pm
22nd Street 05:57am 06:32am 07:50am 08:51am 09:45am 10:41am 11:41am 12:41pm 01:41pm 02:41pm 03:41pm 04:44pm 04:56pm 05:30pm 05:25pm 05:40pm 06:00pm 05:45pm 06:26pm 06:21pm 06:40pm 07:00pm 06:45pm 07:26pm 07:21pm 07:42pm 07:50pm 08:36pm 09:13pm 10:13pm 11:13pm 11:58pm
San Francisco 06:03am 06:38am 06:47am 07:24am 07:08am 07:57am 07:51am 08:07am 08:24am 08:11am 08:58am 08:51am 09:07am 09:29am 09:11am 09:52am 10:05am 10:48am 11:16am 11:48am 12:48pm 01:48pm 02:48pm 03:48pm 03:50pm 04:50pm 05:02pm 05:36pm 05:31pm 05:47pm 06:06pm 05:51pm 06:33pm 06:27pm 06:47pm 07:06pm 06:51pm 07:33pm 07:27pm 07:49pm 07:57pm 08:42pm 09:20pm 10:20pm 11:20pm 12:05am

Monday-Friday - Southbound

  # 102 # 104 # 206 # 208 # 310 # 212 # 314 # 216 # 218 # 320 # 222 # 324 # 226 # 228 # 330 # 232 # 134 # 236 # 138 # 142 # 146 # 150 # 152 # 254 # 156 # 258 # 360 # 262 # 264 # 366 # 268 # 370 # 272 # 274 # 376 # 278 # 380 # 282 # 284 # 386 # 288 # 190 # 192 # 194 # 196 # 198
San Francisco 04:55am 05:25am 06:05am 06:15am 06:35am 06:45am 06:59am 07:05am 07:15am 07:35am 07:45am 07:59am 08:05am 08:15am 08:35am 08:45am 09:00am 09:45am 10:00am 11:00am 12:00pm 01:00pm 02:00pm 02:43pm 03:00pm 03:34pm 04:12pm 04:23pm 04:32pm 04:38pm 04:58pm 05:16pm 05:27pm 05:32pm 05:38pm 05:58pm 06:16pm 06:23pm 06:32pm 06:38pm 06:58pm 07:30pm 08:30pm 09:30pm 10:40pm 12:05am
22nd Street 04:59am 05:29am 06:09am 06:19am 06:39am 06:51am 07:03am 07:10am 07:19am 07:39am 07:51am 08:03am 08:10am 08:19am 08:39am 08:49am 09:05am 10:04am 11:04am 12:04pm 01:04pm 02:04pm 03:04pm 04:36pm 05:36pm 06:36pm 07:34pm 08:34pm 09:34pm 10:44pm 12:10am
Bayshore 05:04am 05:34am 06:24am 07:24am 08:24am 09:10am 10:09am 11:09am 12:09pm 01:09pm 02:09pm 03:09pm 04:41pm 05:42pm 06:41pm 07:39pm 08:39pm 09:39pm 10:49pm 12:15am
So. San Francisco 05:10am 05:40am 06:31am 07:31am 08:31am 09:17am 10:16am 11:16am 12:16pm 01:16pm 02:16pm 03:16pm 04:52pm 05:09pm 05:51pm 06:09pm 06:52pm 07:09pm 07:46pm 08:46pm 09:46pm 10:56pm 12:21am
San Bruno 05:14am 05:44am 06:35am 07:20am 07:35am 08:20am 08:35am 09:21am 09:57am 10:20am 11:20am 12:20pm 01:20pm 02:20pm 02:55pm 03:20pm 03:46pm 04:36pm 04:55pm 05:40pm 05:55pm 06:36pm 06:55pm 07:50pm 08:50pm 09:50pm 11:00pm 12:25am
Millbrae 05:18am 05:48am 06:22am 06:39am 06:52am 07:04am 07:16am 07:39am 07:52am 08:04am 08:16am 08:39am 08:52am 09:02am 09:25am 10:01am 10:25am 11:25am 12:25pm 01:25pm 02:25pm 02:59pm 03:24pm 03:51pm 04:27pm 05:00pm 04:53pm 05:15pm 05:33pm 06:00pm 05:53pm 06:15pm 06:33pm 07:00pm 06:53pm 07:15pm 07:56pm 08:56pm 09:56pm 11:06pm 12:29am
Burlingame 05:22am 05:53am 06:26am 06:44am 07:27am 07:44am 08:27am 08:44am 09:29am 10:06am 10:29am 11:29am 12:29pm 01:29pm 02:29pm 03:04pm 03:29pm 03:56pm 04:42pm 05:05pm 05:46pm 06:05pm 06:42pm 07:05pm 08:01pm 09:01pm 10:01pm 11:11pm 12:33am
San Mateo 05:25am 05:57am 06:30am 06:48am 07:11am 07:31am 07:48am 08:11am 08:31am 08:48am 09:09am 09:32am 10:10am 10:32am 11:32am 12:32pm 01:32pm 02:32pm 03:07pm 03:32pm 03:59pm 04:46pm 05:08pm 04:59pm 05:50pm 06:09pm 05:59pm 06:46pm 07:08pm 06:59pm 08:04pm 09:04pm 10:04pm 11:14pm 12:36am
Hayward Park 05:28am 06:00am 06:51am 07:51am 08:51am 09:36am 10:36am 11:36am 12:36pm 01:36pm 02:36pm 03:36pm 05:12pm 06:12pm 07:12pm 08:08pm 09:08pm 10:08pm 11:18pm 12:40am
Hillsdale 05:32am 06:03am 06:34am 06:54am 07:24am 07:35am 07:54am 08:24am 08:35am 08:54am 09:13am 09:39am 10:14am 10:39am 11:39am 12:39pm 01:39pm 02:39pm 03:11pm 03:39pm 04:04pm 04:35pm 04:50pm 05:15pm 05:23pm 05:43pm 05:54pm 06:15pm 06:23pm 06:43pm 06:50pm 07:15pm 07:23pm 08:11pm 09:11pm 10:11pm 11:21pm 12:43am
Belmont 05:35am 06:07am 06:58am 07:58am 08:58am 09:43am 10:18am 10:43am 11:43am 12:43pm 01:43pm 02:43pm 03:15pm 03:43pm 04:08pm 05:19pm 06:19pm 07:19pm 08:15pm 09:15pm 10:15pm 11:25pm 12:47am
San Carlos 05:38am 06:10am 06:39am 07:02am 07:18am 07:40am 08:02am 08:18am 08:40am 09:02am 09:18am 09:46am 10:21am 10:46am 11:46am 12:46pm 01:46pm 02:46pm 03:18pm 03:46pm 04:11pm 04:56pm 05:22pm 06:00pm 06:22pm 06:56pm 07:22pm 08:18pm 09:18pm 10:18pm 11:28pm 12:50am
Redwood City 05:41am 06:15am 06:44am 07:06am 07:11am 07:23am 07:31am 08:06am 08:11am 08:23am 08:31am 09:06am 09:11am 09:23am 09:51am 10:26am 10:51am 11:51am 12:51pm 01:51pm 02:51pm 03:23pm 03:51pm 04:16pm 05:28pm 05:08pm 05:33pm 06:28pm 06:08pm 06:33pm 07:28pm 07:08pm 07:33pm 08:23pm 09:23pm 10:23pm 11:33pm 12:55am
Menlo Park 05:47am 06:20am 06:50am 07:17am 07:29am 07:48am 08:17am 08:29am 08:48am 09:17am 09:29am 09:56am 10:31am 10:56am 11:56am 12:56pm 01:56pm 02:56pm 03:28pm 03:56pm 04:22pm 05:34pm 05:39pm 06:34pm 06:39pm 07:34pm 07:39pm 08:28pm 09:28pm 10:28pm 11:38pm 01:00am
Palo Alto 05:51am 06:24am 06:54am 07:14am 07:21am 07:33am 07:37am 07:52am 08:14am 08:21am 08:33am 08:37am 08:52am 09:14am 09:21am 09:33am 10:00am 10:35am 11:00am 12:00pm 01:00pm 02:00pm 03:00pm 03:32pm 04:00pm 04:26pm 04:46pm 05:04pm 05:15pm 05:43pm 05:55pm 06:08pm 06:15pm 06:43pm 06:55pm 07:04pm 07:15pm 07:43pm 08:32pm 09:32pm 10:32pm 11:42pm 01:04am
California Ave 05:55am 06:28am 06:57am 07:37am 08:37am 09:37am 10:04am 10:38am 11:04am 12:04pm 01:04pm 02:04pm 03:04pm 03:36pm 04:04pm 04:29pm 05:08pm 05:18pm 05:46pm 06:12pm 06:18pm 06:46pm 07:08pm 07:46pm 08:35pm 09:35pm 10:35pm 11:45pm 01:07am
San Antonio 05:59am 06:32am 07:41am 08:41am 09:41am 10:08am 10:43am 11:08am 12:08pm 01:08pm 02:08pm 03:08pm 03:40pm 04:08pm 04:34pm 05:50pm 06:50pm 07:50pm 08:39pm 09:39pm 10:39pm 11:49pm 01:11am
Mountain View 06:04am 06:37am 07:04am 07:28am 07:46am 07:50am 07:59am 08:28am 08:46am 08:50am 08:59am 09:28am 09:46am 10:13am 10:47am 11:13am 12:13pm 01:13pm 02:13pm 03:13pm 03:45pm 04:13pm 04:38pm 04:55pm 05:15pm 05:42pm 05:55pm 06:02pm 06:19pm 06:42pm 06:55pm 07:02pm 07:15pm 07:43pm 07:55pm 08:44pm 09:44pm 10:44pm 11:54pm 01:16am
Sunnyvale 06:10am 06:42am 07:51am 08:51am 09:51am 10:18am 10:52am 11:18am 12:18pm 01:18pm 02:18pm 03:18pm 03:50pm 04:18pm 04:44pm 05:20pm 05:47pm 05:29pm 06:00pm 06:24pm 06:47pm 06:29pm 07:00pm 07:20pm 07:48pm 07:28pm 08:00pm 08:49pm 09:49pm 10:49pm 11:59pm 01:21am
Lawrence 06:15am 06:46am 07:09am 07:56am 08:07am 08:56am 09:07am 09:56am 10:22am 10:56am 11:22am 12:22pm 01:22pm 02:22pm 03:22pm 03:54pm 04:23pm 04:48pm 06:05pm 06:51pm 07:05pm 08:05pm 08:53pm 09:53pm 10:53pm 12:03am 01:25am
Santa Clara 06:22am 06:51am 07:27am 08:03am 08:27am 09:03am 09:27am 10:03am 10:27am 11:02am 11:28am 12:28pm 01:28pm 02:28pm 03:28pm 03:59pm 04:28pm 04:53pm 05:27pm 05:54pm 06:12pm 06:31pm 06:57pm 07:12pm 07:55pm 08:10pm 08:58pm 09:58pm 10:58pm 12:08am 01:30am
College Park 08:06am 04:31pm
San Jose Diridon 06:31am 07:01am 07:19am 07:36am 07:43am 08:12am 08:05am 08:20am 08:36am 08:43am 09:12am 09:05am 09:20am 09:36am 09:43am 10:11am 10:35am 11:12am 11:35am 12:35pm 01:35pm 02:35pm 03:35pm 04:09pm 04:39pm 05:03pm 05:11pm 05:34pm 06:02pm 05:44pm 06:23pm 06:17pm 06:38pm 07:06pm 06:44pm 07:23pm 07:18pm 07:33pm 08:04pm 07:43pm 08:21pm 09:06pm 10:06pm 11:06pm 12:16am 01:38am
Tamien 07:06am 07:48am 08:48am 09:48am 11:17am 04:14pm 04:43pm 05:08pm 05:49pm 06:27pm 07:10pm 06:49pm 07:28pm 07:48pm 08:26pm 10:11pm 11:11pm
Capitol 04:50pm 06:34pm 07:17pm
Blossom Hill 04:56pm 06:40pm 07:23pm
Morgan Hill 05:09pm 06:53pm 07:36pm
San Martin 05:15pm 06:59pm 07:42pm
Gilroy 05:28pm 07:12pm 07:55pm

Satuday - Northbound

  # 421 # 423 # 425 # 427 # 801 # 429 # 431 # 433 # 435 # 437 # 439 # 441 # 803 # 443 # 445 # 447 # 449 # 451
San Jose Diridon 07:00am 08:00am 09:00am 10:00am 10:35am 11:00am 12:00pm 01:00pm 02:00pm 03:00pm 04:00pm 05:00pm 05:35pm 06:00pm 07:00pm 08:00pm 09:00pm 10:30pm
Santa Clara 07:05am 08:05am 09:05am 10:05am 11:05am 12:05pm 01:05pm 02:05pm 03:05pm 04:05pm 05:05pm 06:05pm 07:05pm 08:05pm 09:05pm 10:35pm
Lawrence 07:10am 08:10am 09:10am 10:10am 11:10am 12:10pm 01:10pm 02:10pm 03:10pm 04:10pm 05:10pm 06:10pm 07:10pm 08:10pm 09:10pm 10:40pm
Sunnyvale 07:14am 08:14am 09:14am 10:14am 10:45am 11:14am 12:14pm 01:14pm 02:14pm 03:14pm 04:14pm 05:14pm 05:45pm 06:14pm 07:14pm 08:14pm 09:14pm 10:44pm
Mountain View 07:19am 08:19am 09:19am 10:19am 10:50am 11:19am 12:19pm 01:19pm 02:19pm 03:19pm 04:19pm 05:19pm 05:50pm 06:19pm 07:19pm 08:19pm 09:19pm 10:49pm
San Antonio 07:23am 08:23am 09:23am 10:23am 11:23am 12:23pm 01:23pm 02:23pm 03:23pm 04:23pm 05:23pm 06:23pm 07:23pm 08:23pm 09:23pm 10:53pm
California Ave 07:27am 08:27am 09:27am 10:27am 11:27am 12:27pm 01:27pm 02:27pm 03:27pm 04:27pm 05:27pm 06:27pm 07:27pm 08:27pm 09:27pm 10:57pm
Palo Alto 07:31am 08:31am 09:31am 10:31am 10:58am 11:31am 12:31pm 01:31pm 02:31pm 03:31pm 04:31pm 05:31pm 05:58pm 06:31pm 07:31pm 08:31pm 09:31pm 11:01pm
Menlo Park 07:34am 08:34am 09:34am 10:34am 11:34am 12:34pm 01:34pm 02:34pm 03:34pm 04:34pm 05:34pm 06:34pm 07:34pm 08:34pm 09:34pm 11:04pm
Atherton 07:37am 08:37am 09:37am 10:37am 11:37am 12:37pm 01:37pm 02:37pm 03:37pm 04:37pm 05:37pm 06:37pm 07:37pm 08:37pm 09:37pm 11:07pm
Redwood City 07:41am 08:41am 09:41am 10:41am 11:04am 11:41am 12:41pm 01:41pm 02:41pm 03:41pm 04:41pm 05:41pm 06:04pm 06:41pm 07:41pm 08:41pm 09:41pm 11:11pm
San Carlos 07:45am 08:45am 09:45am 10:45am 11:45am 12:45pm 01:45pm 02:45pm 03:45pm 04:45pm 05:45pm 06:45pm 07:45pm 08:45pm 09:45pm 11:15pm
Belmont 07:48am 08:48am 09:48am 10:48am 11:48am 12:48pm 01:48pm 02:48pm 03:48pm 04:48pm 05:48pm 06:48pm 07:48pm 08:48pm 09:48pm 11:18pm
Hillsdale 07:51am 08:51am 09:51am 10:51am 11:10am 11:51am 12:51pm 01:51pm 02:51pm 03:51pm 04:51pm 05:51pm 06:10pm 06:51pm 07:51pm 08:51pm 09:51pm 11:21pm
Hayward Park 07:54am 08:54am 09:54am 10:54am 11:54am 12:54pm 01:54pm 02:54pm 03:54pm 04:54pm 05:54pm 06:54pm 07:54pm 08:54pm 09:54pm 11:24pm
San Mateo 07:57am 08:57am 09:57am 10:57am 11:14am 11:57am 12:57pm 01:57pm 02:57pm 03:57pm 04:57pm 05:57pm 06:14pm 06:57pm 07:57pm 08:57pm 09:57pm 11:27pm
Burlingame 08:02am 09:02am 10:02am 11:02am 12:02pm 01:02pm 02:02pm 03:02pm 04:02pm 05:02pm 06:02pm 07:02pm 08:02pm 09:02pm 10:02pm 11:32pm
Broadway 08:05am 09:05am 10:05am 11:05am 12:05pm 01:05pm 02:05pm 03:05pm 04:05pm 05:05pm 06:05pm 07:05pm 08:05pm 09:05pm 10:05pm 11:35pm
Millbrae 08:10am 09:10am 10:10am 11:10am 11:23am 12:10pm 01:10pm 02:10pm 03:10pm 04:10pm 05:10pm 06:10pm 06:23pm 07:10pm 08:10pm 09:10pm 10:10pm 11:40pm
San Bruno 08:14am 09:14am 10:14am 11:14am 12:14pm 01:14pm 02:14pm 03:14pm 04:14pm 05:14pm 06:14pm 07:14pm 08:14pm 09:14pm 10:14pm 11:44pm
So. San Francisco 08:19am 09:19am 10:19am 11:19am 12:19pm 01:19pm 02:19pm 03:19pm 04:19pm 05:19pm 06:19pm 07:19pm 08:19pm 09:19pm 10:19pm 11:49pm
Bayshore 08:25am 09:25am 10:25am 11:25am 12:25pm 01:25pm 02:25pm 03:25pm 04:25pm 05:25pm 06:25pm 07:25pm 08:25pm 09:25pm 10:25pm 11:55pm
22nd Street 08:30am 09:30am 10:30am 11:30am 12:30pm 01:30pm 02:30pm 03:30pm 04:30pm 05:30pm 06:30pm 07:30pm 08:30pm 09:30pm 10:30pm 12:00am
San Francisco 08:38am 09:38am 10:38am 11:38am 11:41am 12:38pm 01:38pm 02:38pm 03:38pm 04:38pm 05:38pm 06:38pm 06:41pm 07:38pm 08:38pm 09:38pm 10:38pm 12:08am

Satuday - Southbound

  # 422 # 424 # 426 # 428 # 802 # 430 # 432 # 434 # 436 # 438 # 440 # 442 # 804 # 444 # 446 # 448 # 450 # 454
San Francisco 08:15am 09:15am 10:15am 11:15am 11:59am 12:15pm 01:15pm 02:15pm 03:15pm 04:15pm 05:15pm 06:15pm 06:59pm 07:15pm 08:15pm 09:15pm 10:15pm 12:01am
22nd Street 08:20am 09:20am 10:20am 11:20am 12:20pm 01:20pm 02:20pm 03:20pm 04:20pm 05:20pm 06:20pm 07:20pm 08:20pm 09:20pm 10:20pm 12:06am
Bayshore 08:25am 09:25am 10:25am 11:25am 12:25pm 01:25pm 02:25pm 03:25pm 04:25pm 05:25pm 06:25pm 07:25pm 08:25pm 09:25pm 10:25pm 12:11am
So. San Francisco 08:31am 09:31am 10:31am 11:31am 12:31pm 01:31pm 02:31pm 03:31pm 04:31pm 05:31pm 06:31pm 07:31pm 08:31pm 09:31pm 10:31pm 12:17am
San Bruno 08:35am 09:35am 10:35am 11:35am 12:35pm 01:35pm 02:35pm 03:35pm 04:35pm 05:35pm 06:35pm 07:35pm 08:35pm 09:35pm 10:35pm 12:21am
Millbrae 08:39am 09:39am 10:39am 11:39am 12:15pm 12:39pm 01:39pm 02:39pm 03:39pm 04:39pm 05:39pm 06:39pm 07:15pm 07:39pm 08:39pm 09:39pm 10:39pm 12:25am
Broadway 08:43am 09:43am 10:43am 11:43am 12:43pm 01:43pm 02:43pm 03:43pm 04:43pm 05:43pm 06:43pm 07:43pm 08:43pm 09:43pm 10:43pm 12:29am
Burlingame 08:45am 09:45am 10:45am 11:45am 12:45pm 01:45pm 02:45pm 03:45pm 04:45pm 05:45pm 06:45pm 07:45pm 08:45pm 09:45pm 10:45pm 12:31am
San Mateo 08:51am 09:51am 10:51am 11:51am 12:23pm 12:51pm 01:51pm 02:51pm 03:51pm 04:51pm 05:51pm 06:51pm 07:23pm 07:51pm 08:51pm 09:51pm 10:51pm 12:37am
Hayward Park 08:54am 09:54am 10:54am 11:54am 12:54pm 01:54pm 02:54pm 03:54pm 04:54pm 05:54pm 06:54pm 07:54pm 08:54pm 09:54pm 10:54pm 12:40am
Hillsdale 08:57am 09:57am 10:57am 11:57am 12:27pm 12:57pm 01:57pm 02:57pm 03:57pm 04:57pm 05:57pm 06:57pm 07:27pm 07:57pm 08:57pm 09:57pm 10:57pm 12:43am
Belmont 09:00am 10:00am 11:00am 12:00pm 01:00pm 02:00pm 03:00pm 04:00pm 05:00pm 06:00pm 07:00pm 08:00pm 09:00pm 10:00pm 11:00pm 12:46am
San Carlos 09:03am 10:03am 11:03am 12:03pm 01:03pm 02:03pm 03:03pm 04:03pm 05:03pm 06:03pm 07:03pm 08:03pm 09:03pm 10:03pm 11:03pm 12:49am
Redwood City 09:09am 10:09am 11:09am 12:09pm 12:35pm 01:09pm 02:09pm 03:09pm 04:09pm 05:09pm 06:09pm 07:09pm 07:35pm 08:09pm 09:09pm 10:09pm 11:09pm 12:55am
Atherton 09:13am 10:13am 11:13am 12:13pm 01:13pm 02:13pm 03:13pm 04:13pm 05:13pm 06:13pm 07:13pm 08:13pm 09:13pm 10:13pm 11:13pm 12:59am
Menlo Park 09:16am 10:16am 11:16am 12:16pm 01:16pm 02:16pm 03:16pm 04:16pm 05:16pm 06:16pm 07:16pm 08:16pm 09:16pm 10:16pm 11:16pm 01:02am
Palo Alto 09:19am 10:19am 11:19am 12:19pm 12:41pm 01:19pm 02:19pm 03:19pm 04:19pm 05:19pm 06:19pm 07:19pm 07:41pm 08:19pm 09:19pm 10:19pm 11:19pm 01:05am
California Ave 09:23am 10:23am 11:23am 12:23pm 01:23pm 02:23pm 03:23pm 04:23pm 05:23pm 06:23pm 07:23pm 08:23pm 09:23pm 10:23pm 11:23pm 01:09am
San Antonio 09:27am 10:27am 11:27am 12:27pm 01:27pm 02:27pm 03:27pm 04:27pm 05:27pm 06:27pm 07:27pm 08:27pm 09:27pm 10:27pm 11:27pm 01:13am
Mountain View 09:31am 10:31am 11:31am 12:31pm 12:49pm 01:31pm 02:31pm 03:31pm 04:31pm 05:31pm 06:31pm 07:31pm 07:49pm 08:31pm 09:31pm 10:31pm 11:31pm 01:17am
Sunnyvale 09:36am 10:36am 11:36am 12:36pm 12:54pm 01:36pm 02:36pm 03:36pm 04:36pm 05:36pm 06:36pm 07:36pm 07:54pm 08:36pm 09:36pm 10:36pm 11:36pm 01:22am
Lawrence 09:40am 10:40am 11:40am 12:40pm 01:40pm 02:40pm 03:40pm 04:40pm 05:40pm 06:40pm 07:40pm 08:40pm 09:40pm 10:40pm 11:40pm 01:26am
Santa Clara 09:45am 10:45am 11:45am 12:45pm 01:45pm 02:45pm 03:45pm 04:45pm 05:45pm 06:45pm 07:45pm 08:45pm 09:45pm 10:45pm 11:45pm 01:31am
San Jose Diridon 09:53am 10:53am 11:53am 12:53pm 01:05pm 01:53pm 02:53pm 03:53pm 04:53pm 05:53pm 06:53pm 07:53pm 08:05pm 08:53pm 09:53pm 10:53pm 11:53pm 01:39am

Sunday - Northbound

  # 423 # 425 # 427 # 801 # 429 # 431 # 433 # 435 # 437 # 439 # 441 # 803 # 443 # 445 # 447 # 449
San Jose Diridon 08:00am 09:00am 10:00am 10:35am 11:00am 12:00pm 01:00pm 02:00pm 03:00pm 04:00pm 05:00pm 05:35pm 06:00pm 07:00pm 08:00pm 09:00pm
Santa Clara 08:05am 09:05am 10:05am 11:05am 12:05pm 01:05pm 02:05pm 03:05pm 04:05pm 05:05pm 06:05pm 07:05pm 08:05pm 09:05pm
Lawrence 08:10am 09:10am 10:10am 11:10am 12:10pm 01:10pm 02:10pm 03:10pm 04:10pm 05:10pm 06:10pm 07:10pm 08:10pm 09:10pm
Sunnyvale 08:14am 09:14am 10:14am 10:45am 11:14am 12:14pm 01:14pm 02:14pm 03:14pm 04:14pm 05:14pm 05:45pm 06:14pm 07:14pm 08:14pm 09:14pm
Mountain View 08:19am 09:19am 10:19am 10:50am 11:19am 12:19pm 01:19pm 02:19pm 03:19pm 04:19pm 05:19pm 05:50pm 06:19pm 07:19pm 08:19pm 09:19pm
San Antonio 08:23am 09:23am 10:23am 11:23am 12:23pm 01:23pm 02:23pm 03:23pm 04:23pm 05:23pm 06:23pm 07:23pm 08:23pm 09:23pm
California Ave 08:27am 09:27am 10:27am 11:27am 12:27pm 01:27pm 02:27pm 03:27pm 04:27pm 05:27pm 06:27pm 07:27pm 08:27pm 09:27pm
Palo Alto 08:31am 09:31am 10:31am 10:58am 11:31am 12:31pm 01:31pm 02:31pm 03:31pm 04:31pm 05:31pm 05:58pm 06:31pm 07:31pm 08:31pm 09:31pm
Menlo Park 08:34am 09:34am 10:34am 11:34am 12:34pm 01:34pm 02:34pm 03:34pm 04:34pm 05:34pm 06:34pm 07:34pm 08:34pm 09:34pm
Atherton 08:37am 09:37am 10:37am 11:37am 12:37pm 01:37pm 02:37pm 03:37pm 04:37pm 05:37pm 06:37pm 07:37pm 08:37pm 09:37pm
Redwood City 08:41am 09:41am 10:41am 11:04am 11:41am 12:41pm 01:41pm 02:41pm 03:41pm 04:41pm 05:41pm 06:04pm 06:41pm 07:41pm 08:41pm 09:41pm
San Carlos 08:45am 09:45am 10:45am 11:45am 12:45pm 01:45pm 02:45pm 03:45pm 04:45pm 05:45pm 06:45pm 07:45pm 08:45pm 09:45pm
Belmont 08:48am 09:48am 10:48am 11:48am 12:48pm 01:48pm 02:48pm 03:48pm 04:48pm 05:48pm 06:48pm 07:48pm 08:48pm 09:48pm
Hillsdale 08:51am 09:51am 10:51am 11:10am 11:51am 12:51pm 01:51pm 02:51pm 03:51pm 04:51pm 05:51pm 06:10pm 06:51pm 07:51pm 08:51pm 09:51pm
Hayward Park 08:54am 09:54am 10:54am 11:54am 12:54pm 01:54pm 02:54pm 03:54pm 04:54pm 05:54pm 06:54pm 07:54pm 08:54pm 09:54pm
San Mateo 08:57am 09:57am 10:57am 11:14am 11:57am 12:57pm 01:57pm 02:57pm 03:57pm 04:57pm 05:57pm 06:14pm 06:57pm 07:57pm 08:57pm 09:57pm
Burlingame 09:02am 10:02am 11:02am 12:02pm 01:02pm 02:02pm 03:02pm 04:02pm 05:02pm 06:02pm 07:02pm 08:02pm 09:02pm 10:02pm
Broadway 09:05am 10:05am 11:05am 12:05pm 01:05pm 02:05pm 03:05pm 04:05pm 05:05pm 06:05pm 07:05pm 08:05pm 09:05pm 10:05pm
Millbrae 09:10am 10:10am 11:10am 11:23am 12:10pm 01:10pm 02:10pm 03:10pm 04:10pm 05:10pm 06:10pm 06:23pm 07:10pm 08:10pm 09:10pm 10:10pm
San Bruno 09:14am 10:14am 11:14am 12:14pm 01:14pm 02:14pm 03:14pm 04:14pm 05:14pm 06:14pm 07:14pm 08:14pm 09:14pm 10:14pm
So. San Francisco 09:19am 10:19am 11:19am 12:19pm 01:19pm 02:19pm 03:19pm 04:19pm 05:19pm 06:19pm 07:19pm 08:19pm 09:19pm 10:19pm
Bayshore 09:25am 10:25am 11:25am 12:25pm 01:25pm 02:25pm 03:25pm 04:25pm 05:25pm 06:25pm 07:25pm 08:25pm 09:25pm 10:25pm
22nd Street 09:30am 10:30am 11:30am 12:30pm 01:30pm 02:30pm 03:30pm 04:30pm 05:30pm 06:30pm 07:30pm 08:30pm 09:30pm 10:30pm
San Francisco 09:38am 10:38am 11:38am 11:41am 12:38pm 01:38pm 02:38pm 03:38pm 04:38pm 05:38pm 06:38pm 06:41pm 07:38pm 08:38pm 09:38pm 10:38pm

Sunday - Southbound

  # 422 # 424 # 426 # 428 # 802 # 430 # 432 # 434 # 436 # 438 # 440 # 442 # 804 # 444 # 446 # 448
San Francisco 08:15am 09:15am 10:15am 11:15am 11:59am 12:15pm 01:15pm 02:15pm 03:15pm 04:15pm 05:15pm 06:15pm 06:59pm 07:15pm 08:15pm 09:15pm
22nd Street 08:20am 09:20am 10:20am 11:20am 12:20pm 01:20pm 02:20pm 03:20pm 04:20pm 05:20pm 06:20pm 07:20pm 08:20pm 09:20pm
Bayshore 08:25am 09:25am 10:25am 11:25am 12:25pm 01:25pm 02:25pm 03:25pm 04:25pm 05:25pm 06:25pm 07:25pm 08:25pm 09:25pm
So. San Francisco 08:31am 09:31am 10:31am 11:31am 12:31pm 01:31pm 02:31pm 03:31pm 04:31pm 05:31pm 06:31pm 07:31pm 08:31pm 09:31pm
San Bruno 08:35am 09:35am 10:35am 11:35am 12:35pm 01:35pm 02:35pm 03:35pm 04:35pm 05:35pm 06:35pm 07:35pm 08:35pm 09:35pm
Millbrae 08:39am 09:39am 10:39am 11:39am 12:15pm 12:39pm 01:39pm 02:39pm 03:39pm 04:39pm 05:39pm 06:39pm 07:15pm 07:39pm 08:39pm 09:39pm
Broadway 08:43am 09:43am 10:43am 11:43am 12:43pm 01:43pm 02:43pm 03:43pm 04:43pm 05:43pm 06:43pm 07:43pm 08:43pm 09:43pm
Burlingame 08:45am 09:45am 10:45am 11:45am 12:45pm 01:45pm 02:45pm 03:45pm 04:45pm 05:45pm 06:45pm 07:45pm 08:45pm 09:45pm
San Mateo 08:51am 09:51am 10:51am 11:51am 12:23pm 12:51pm 01:51pm 02:51pm 03:51pm 04:51pm 05:51pm 06:51pm 07:23pm 07:51pm 08:51pm 09:51pm
Hayward Park 08:54am 09:54am 10:54am 11:54am 12:54pm 01:54pm 02:54pm 03:54pm 04:54pm 05:54pm 06:54pm 07:54pm 08:54pm 09:54pm
Hillsdale 08:57am 09:57am 10:57am 11:57am 12:27pm 12:57pm 01:57pm 02:57pm 03:57pm 04:57pm 05:57pm 06:57pm 07:27pm 07:57pm 08:57pm 09:57pm
Belmont 09:00am 10:00am 11:00am 12:00pm 01:00pm 02:00pm 03:00pm 04:00pm 05:00pm 06:00pm 07:00pm 08:00pm 09:00pm 10:00pm
San Carlos 09:03am 10:03am 11:03am 12:03pm 01:03pm 02:03pm 03:03pm 04:03pm 05:03pm 06:03pm 07:03pm 08:03pm 09:03pm 10:03pm
Redwood City 09:09am 10:09am 11:09am 12:09pm 12:35pm 01:09pm 02:09pm 03:09pm 04:09pm 05:09pm 06:09pm 07:09pm 07:35pm 08:09pm 09:09pm 10:09pm
Atherton 09:13am 10:13am 11:13am 12:13pm 01:13pm 02:13pm 03:13pm 04:13pm 05:13pm 06:13pm 07:13pm 08:13pm 09:13pm 10:13pm
Menlo Park 09:16am 10:16am 11:16am 12:16pm 01:16pm 02:16pm 03:16pm 04:16pm 05:16pm 06:16pm 07:16pm 08:16pm 09:16pm 10:16pm
Palo Alto 09:19am 10:19am 11:19am 12:19pm 12:41pm 01:19pm 02:19pm 03:19pm 04:19pm 05:19pm 06:19pm 07:19pm 07:41pm 08:19pm 09:19pm 10:19pm
California Ave 09:23am 10:23am 11:23am 12:23pm 01:23pm 02:23pm 03:23pm 04:23pm 05:23pm 06:23pm 07:23pm 08:23pm 09:23pm 10:23pm
San Antonio 09:27am 10:27am 11:27am 12:27pm 01:27pm 02:27pm 03:27pm 04:27pm 05:27pm 06:27pm 07:27pm 08:27pm 09:27pm 10:27pm
Mountain View 09:31am 10:31am 11:31am 12:31pm 12:49pm 01:31pm 02:31pm 03:31pm 04:31pm 05:31pm 06:31pm 07:31pm 07:49pm 08:31pm 09:31pm 10:31pm
Sunnyvale 09:36am 10:36am 11:36am 12:36pm 12:54pm 01:36pm 02:36pm 03:36pm 04:36pm 05:36pm 06:36pm 07:36pm 07:54pm 08:36pm 09:36pm 10:36pm
Lawrence 09:40am 10:40am 11:40am 12:40pm 01:40pm 02:40pm 03:40pm 04:40pm 05:40pm 06:40pm 07:40pm 08:40pm 09:40pm 10:40pm
Santa Clara 09:45am 10:45am 11:45am 12:45pm 01:45pm 02:45pm 03:45pm 04:45pm 05:45pm 06:45pm 07:45pm 08:45pm 09:45pm 10:45pm
San Jose Diridon 09:53am 10:53am 11:53am 12:53pm 01:05pm 01:53pm 02:53pm 03:53pm 04:53pm 05:53pm 06:53pm 07:53pm 08:05pm 08:53pm 09:53pm 10:53pm